INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Anderlová Adéla 022 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 111477 No
Anderlová Monika 023 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 111478 No
Barto Aurel 0117 M 2001 SVK 16-17 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 110550 Yes
Bednarský Václav 0122 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 110752 Yes
Bičanová Margaréta 016 F 2001 SVK 16-17 Kpš nereus žilina --- 110541 Yes
Coufal Lukáš 0119 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110107 No
Grebik Radim 0118 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111001 No
Grulich Ondřej 0120 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110122 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 0134 M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109083 Yes
Hrdličková Anna 04 F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109084 Yes
Jenčušová Nora 018 F 2002 SVK 16-17 ŠK Iglovia --- 111383 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 0133 M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110660 Yes
Juránková Heidi 06 F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110662 Yes
Koreň Matúš Jakub 0137 M 2002 SVK 16-17 3NT Bratislava --- 111441 Yes
Kučerová Lucie 014 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110756 Yes
Macháček Michal 0127 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110815 Yes
Marek Samuel 0126 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110748 Yes
Marek Jakub 0129 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111152 No
Marek Matěj 0130 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111196 No
Matějovič Filip 0135 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111332 No
Michálek Filip 0125 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 110166 Yes
michaličkova zuzana 021 F 2002 SVK 16-17 Nereuz Žilina --- 110655 Yes
Miklišová Lucie 019 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110694 Yes
Procházková Nikola 020 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110932 Yes
Provod Petr 0131 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111550 No
Půstová Šárka 02 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110293 Yes
Rybařík Marek 0124 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111317 No
Ryšavý Philip 0121 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111519 Yes
Strejc Michal 0132 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110816 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 0123 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110817 Yes
Šišková Barbora 015 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110263 Yes
Škoda Václav 0136 M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 110751 Yes
Tlamka Filip 0101 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110536 Yes
Ulbricht Adam 0128 M 2002 SVK 16-17 --- --- 110140 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe 017 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 108655 Yes

35 registered racers
>