Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bajerová Žaneta 0306 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 114805 No
Bondar Grygorii 0399 M 1990 UKR 20-39 --- --- 114600 No
Cibulka Stanislav 0363 M 1981 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 115049 No
Cibulka Radim 0354 M 1989 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 115051 No
Cibulková Markéta 0362 F 1983 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 115050 No
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 20-39 Forrest Gump team --- 114946 No
Černohorský Tomáš 0301 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111804 No
Červenka Lukáš 0330 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111914 Yes
Dušek Karel 0365 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 114568 No
Fedorčák Ondřej 0359 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Big Bulls --- 114879 No
Gerychová Michaela 0384 F 1982 CZE 20-39 Carla Dvůr Králové --- 115047 No
Gregorová Eliška 0327 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TRIJA --- 114937 No
Gurnik Stanislav 0345 M 1987 SVK 20-39 --- --- 111406 No
Horký Karel 0394 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 111618 No
Hradecký Jan 0302 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 114882 No
Hradil Pavel 0314 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111314 No
JIŘÍ Cipra 0391 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Forrest Gump team --- 114958 No
Jurica Josef 0311 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111905 No
Kolář Lukáš 0381 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 110264 No
Kolářová Hana 0393 F 1988 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112005 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 0332 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 114814 No
Krátký Štěpán 0368 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 114573 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 0344 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 112339 No
Kubrová Ida 0370 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 114893 No
Nekoranec Matěj 0313 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111265 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 0339 M 1995 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 114759 No
Olšar Ondřej 0347 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 111838 No
Ottenschläger Oto 0342 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111499 No
Palider Jan 0331 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110736 No
Paul Vojtěch 0380 M 1993 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 109097 No
Pilc Daniel 0321 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 106275 No
Ploc Jaroslav 0357 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 114830 No
Plojhar Tomáš 0353 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 114504 No
Poláčková Pavlína 0329 F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 112347 No
Procházka Tomáš 0309 M 1989 CZE 20-39 PS Kroměříž --- 111974 No
Rudolfová Jitka 0364 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 114645 No
Rut Ondřej 0352 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 114758 No
Růžička Pavel 0379 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Dexter Cycling --- 111390 No
Schoval František 0376 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 111940 No
Skuhrová Tereza 0377 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 112156 No
Šůcha Jan 0375 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 111899 No
Tejkal Šimon 0378 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Netolická --- 114644 No
Teplá Jana 0335 F 1979 CZE 20-39 TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 111219 No
Václavík Filip 0312 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111918 No
varlamov Anton 0400 M 1991 RUS 20-39 Varlamov & co --- 114631 No
Veselá Petra 0373 F 1989 CZE 20-39 MST Jihlava --- 114617 No
Volár Jan 0355 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 114488 No
Zadražil Filip 0341 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 112369 No
Zelená Eliška 0366 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 112344 No

49 registered racers
>