Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Březnová Radka 0277 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 111184 No
Burian Matěj 0267 M 2000 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 111773 No
Čermák Jan 0257 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111492 No
Fencl Jiří 0255 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 114811 No
Gregora Jan 0278 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 114671 No
Hájek Tomáš 0263 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111691 No
Holešovská Monika 0273 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114648 No
Holomoucký Adam 0283 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 114827 No
Horňová Adriana 0260 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 114587 No
Hrušková Alžběta 0272 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114567 No
Ihn Ondřej 0276 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 112094 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 0270 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111493 No
Kábrt Lukáš 0251 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 114607 No
Kahuda Jiří 0281 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 112355 No
Korytarová Eliška 0264 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 114878 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 0271 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111858 No
Koudelka David 0280 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 114398 No
Kozlová Kateřina 0262 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112025 No
Kříž Tomáš 0284 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 114870 No
Leszkow David 0268 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 111651 No
Lišková Barbora 0256 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111496 No
Macháček Tomáš 0254 M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114495 Yes
Matula Michal 0253 M 2000 CZE 18-19 HISPORT Team --- 114388 No
Minář Patrik 0261 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 112066 No
Pokorná Pavlína 0279 F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 114384 No
Semerád Martin 0259 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 114552 No
Stříhavka Jindřich 0258 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112033 No
Svobodová Tereza 0265 F 2000 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111906 No
Trutna Jan 0266 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112013 No
Vargová Pavlína 0275 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111766 No
Velíšek Petr 0269 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 112070 No
Vodrážka Borek 0282 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111502 No
Vosejpka Jan 0274 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112012 Yes
Zikmund Tomáš 0252 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111762 No

34 registered racers
>