Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Václav 0223 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 112337 No
Bílek Matěj 0232 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 114877 No
Bláhová Magdalena 0227 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 114640 No
Coufal Lukáš 0215 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 114834 No
Grebik Radim 0221 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111342 No
Grulich Ondřej 0229 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 112064 No
Günther Jan 0208 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 114605 No
Hladík Oldřich 0202 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 114655 No
Hrdlička Jakub 0210 M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 114659 No
Juránek Lukáš 0214 M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 112086 No
Juránková Heidi 0213 F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 111985 No
Kučerová Lucie 0204 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111842 No
Macháček Michal 0205 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112010 Yes
Marek Jakub 0225 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111768 No
Marek Samuel 0230 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 114598 No
Marek Matěj 0224 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114619 No
Matějovič Filip 0216 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114551 No
Michálek Filip 0206 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 110850 No
Miklišová Lucie 0219 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111539 No
Nejdlová Valérie 0209 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111497 No
Novotný Jindřich 0220 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112028 No
Papež Michal 0207 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 114610 No
Procházková Nikola 0218 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 111769 No
Půstová Šárka 0203 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111919 No
Strejc Michal 0231 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114494 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 0212 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112011 Yes
Stupková Barbora 0201 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111373 No
Šišková Barbora 0228 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111293 No
Škoda Václav 0217 M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 111847 No
Tlamka Filip 0211 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111820 No
Vlasák Karel 0222 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111811 No
Zdražilová Zoe 0226 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 111537 No

32 registered racers
>