Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamová Tereza 802 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112015 No
Bartošová Kristýna 0188 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 114581 No
Blatný Jáchym M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 114629 No
Blatný Jáchym 821 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 114641 No
Blažejovská Barbora 071 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri club Haven Česká Lípa --- 114820 No
Burlová Tereza 057 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110668 No
Dobiáš Šimon 083 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Csg Tri Team --- 114817 No
Duba Lucas 040 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111703 No
Duba Tomáš 847 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112016 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 854 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108906 No
Eliáš David 054 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 114764 No
Ficová Anna 862 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112017 No
Gončaruk Kyrill 037 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112019 No
Hadravová Kateřina 08 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 114674 No
Hanáček Jáchym 046 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 114649 No
Heth Filip 019 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114626 No
Homola Jakub 0173 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114489 Yes
Hrašová Berenika 044 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 114642 No
Hrdlička Hynek 081 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 114658 No
Charvát Matyáš 067 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 114590 No
Chmátal David 064 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 111658 No
Churavá Veronika 915 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112157 No
Jedličková Barbora 056 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114676 No
Kábrt Aleš 061 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 114606 No
Kamenická Karolína 936 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112021 No
Knejzlík Tomáš 074 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 111593 No
Korousová Nikola 069 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114493 Yes
Kotišová Karolína 022 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114853 No
Kotoulos Mikis 011 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Titan Trilife --- 114894 No
Krůtová Eliška 024 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111807 No
Kučerová Beáta 060 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112026 No
Kučerová Eliška 055 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 114972 No
Mach Miroslav 086 M 2006 CZE 12-13 ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 114994 No
Marešová Magdaléna 032 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114945 No
Michálek Šimon 053 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 114829 No
Němečková Eliška 010 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111808 No
Nýdrle Filip 036 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114824 No
Rež Adam 1066 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111500 No
Sedláček Jakub 1075 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114800 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 070 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114832 No
Šimonová Anežka 0156 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111198 No
Šťastná Lucie 082 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 112368 No
Štolba Tomáš 048 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111882 No
Švecová Andrea 035 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111642 No
Valda Josef 1123 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112039 No
Žirovnický Jan 0164 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114653 Yes

46 registered racers
>