Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 194 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112014 No
Bajer Vojtěch 30 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PS Kroměříž --- 111996 No
Bernášek Tomáš 16 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 114639 No
Dohnal Jakub 174 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112004 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 9 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114667 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 186 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 114555 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 195 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111374 No
Gröschl Václav 196 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111375 No
Hanáčková Johana 27 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 114650 No
Hašlar Přemysl 157 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111672 No
Homola Matěj 172 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114490 Yes
Horák Václav 178 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 114424 No
Hrašová Tea 43 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 114643 No
Hrubý David 3 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 114842 No
Chytilová Kateřina 184 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112113 No
Jungmannová Kateřina 29 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 111717 No
Káňová Kateřina 31 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 114608 No
Koutná Barbora 15 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111805 No
Kovář Jan 179 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 114637 No
Kozojed Ondřej 171 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112009 Yes
Maloch Václav 165 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111907 No
Marek Lukáš 182 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 111681 No
Míková Barbora 5 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111747 No
Mitáš Robert 198 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bikeclinic Junior Team --- 108842 No
Pánková Emma 160 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111677 No
Petráčková Anna 153 F 2008 CZE 10-11 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 114559 No
Procházka Matěj 197 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 114505 No
Ryšavá Anna 66 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 114591 No
Šimša Jan 154 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114969 No
Štramberská Dorota 4 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111476 No
Tabulka Štěpán 176 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114574 No
Toul Filip 21 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Sutri prachatice --- 114931 No
Tučková Tereza 12 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 111779 No
Vachová Adéla 33 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 114612 No
Vejrychova Nikola 26 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111972 No
Vokurková Adéla 162 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111674 No

36 registered racers
>