Aquatlon Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bartošová Lenka 12 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:20 106018 No
Bošek Jan M 1990 CZE 20-39 Jeden na Jednoho --- 07:30 106012 No
Čapková Tereza 37 F 1987 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:00 105669 No
Černohorský Tomáš 38 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:15 105670 No
Červenka Lukáš 40 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 04:08 106043 No
Fairaislová Iveta 47 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:00 106185 No
Gregorová Eliška 56 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TRIJA --- 05:55 105645 No
Homolková Linda 78 F 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 104994 No
Hradil Pavel 316 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- --- 107419 No
Jahn Bohumil 322 M 1980 CZE 20-39 BOGAS TEAM 2011 --- 06:40 105434 No
Janovská Kateřina 280 F 1981 CZE 20-39 NeVrSport Team --- --- 107432 No
JÍŠOVÁ Barbora 293 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Eleven run team --- --- 107425 No
Jurica Josef 106 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 04:32 106170 No
Kalus Jiří 110 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 04:29 106058 No
Komárková Kateřina 117 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:10 106274 No
Kotěšovcová Anna 125 F 1996 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:35 106250 No
Krejčík Jan 132 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:40 106129 No
Kumšta Pavel 138 M 1991 CZE 20-39 SPORTABILITY --- --- 107446 No
Lesová Eva 140 F 1998 CZE 20-39 Jeden na Jednoho --- 08:25 106014 No
Maloch Aleš 147 M 1979 CZE 20-39 BKP --- --- 107430 No
Myšička David 161 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:10 106144 No
Nekoranec Matěj 317 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- --- 107421 No
Nosek Kryštof 163 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:50 106189 No
Novák František 164 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:55 106221 No
OCHEC Jiří 319 M 1979 CZE 20-39 BOGAS TEAM 2011 --- --- 107435 No
Olšová Veronika 166 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 07:00 105975 No
Peřinka Filip 173 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 05:35 105067 No
Petiška Ondřej 292 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- --- 107422 No
Plojhar Tomáš 296 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- --- 107416 No
Procházka Tomáš 190 M 1989 CZE 20-39 PS Kroměříž --- 05:30 106207 No
Procházková Michaela 193 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:50 105957 No
Rudolfová Jitka 199 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 05:15 106254 No
Schoval František 212 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:20 106114 No
Skuhrová Tereza 214 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 105980 No
Srch Jiří 217 M 1998 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 04:55 106316 No
Strnadová Kateřina 218 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 05:45 106222 No
Václavík Filip 247 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:15 105806 No
Walter Jan 264 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:15 106109 No
Zadražil Filip 268 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:25 105283 No
Zelená Eliška 270 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:00 105679 No

40 registered racers
>