Aquatlon Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 1 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:27 105773 No
Bönischová Adéla 26 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet --- 02:00 106132 No
Cihlář Vít 33 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. --- 01:24 105866 No
Dohnal Jakub 41 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:21 106031 No
Dřízhalová Klára 42 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:50 106271 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 45 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:20 105928 No
Filip Tadeáš 49 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:19 106090 No
Franěk Tomáš 51 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:34 106008 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 57 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:27 105499 No
Gröschl Václav 58 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:31 105500 No
Hanáčková Johana 62 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:33 106281 No
Harakaľ František 63 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 01:15 106059 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 65 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:25 106276 No
Hašlar Přemysl 69 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 02:10 106047 No
Hauptmann Marek 71 M 2007 CZE 10-11 MP Dukla Praha --- 01:20 105914 No
Homola Matěj 76 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:30 106038 No
Horák Tomáš 79 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Šumperk --- 01:45 106238 No
Hrašová Tea 84 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:33 106287 No
Janatová Zdeňka 99 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 01:15 105942 No
Janovská Barbora 100 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:33 106256 No
Jarošová Eliška 101 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 01:43 106071 No
Jungmannová Kateřina 105 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 01:51 106010 No
Káňová Kateřina 111 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 105989 No
KMOŠKOVÁ Barbora 284 F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- --- 107391 No
Koutná Barbora 128 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 105671 No
Kozojed Ondřej 130 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:19 106033 No
Krejčíková Amélie 133 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:58 106279 No
Kuncová Barbora 139 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 01:22 106052 No
LANDOVÁ Judith 299 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107388 No
Maloch Václav 146 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- --- 107382 No
Marek Lukáš 148 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:25 106051 No
Míková Barbora 157 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:11 105393 No
Noháčová Anna 326 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 107381 No
Pánková Emma 279 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- --- 107384 No
Petráčková Anna 175 F 2008 CZE 10-11 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 01:50 105910 No
Pitrmanová Eliška 178 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:34 106124 No
Potužníková Magdaléna 184 F 2008 CZE 10-11 triatlet K.Vary --- 01:59 106322 No
Pozlerová Edita 185 F 2007 CZE 10-11 OMT --- 01:22 106309 No
Procházka Matěj 189 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:28 106234 No
Procházková Jolana 191 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Kometa Brno --- 01:45 106180 No
Ryšavá Anna 205 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:22 106163 No
Savin Soňa 303 F 2007 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107393 No
Svobodová Karin 226 F 2008 CZE 10-11 BIJA --- 01:58 106330 No
ŠIMŮNEK Štěpán 302 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107383 No
Tichy Martin 240 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy --- 03:00 106339 No
Tourková Julie 242 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:41 106217 No
Trinerová Nella 243 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 106145 No
Trojanová Viktorie 244 F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- 01:45 105452 No
Vachová Adéla 248 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 105997 No
Vejrychova Nikola 252 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:27 106101 No
Vencálek Ondřej 253 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Nisa Liberec --- 01:47 106179 No
Vích Damián 256 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:20 106305 No
Vokurková Adéla 259 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 01:50 106049 No

53 registered racers
>