Aquatlon Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Žaneta 124 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 108538 Yes
Čapková Tereza F 1987 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:00 105702 No
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:10 105703 No
Fairaislová Iveta 47 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:00 108535 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav 77 M 1987 SVK 20-39 --- --- 07:30 108789 Yes
Hradil Pavel 155 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:55 107777 No
Hrachovcová Monika 108 F 1994 CZE 20-39 ASK Slavia Praha --- 07:40 108520 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 20-39 Bogas Team --- 06:25 107520 No
Jakubíček Jan 259 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- --- 108834 No
Jurica Josef M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 04:40 108534 No
Komárková Kateřina 49 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:10 108605 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 51 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:42 108615 Yes
Lesová Eva 241 F 1998 CZE 20-39 Jeden na jednoho --- 10:00 108434 Yes
Močková Mária 66 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:00 108220 Yes
Nosek Kryštof 165 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:50 108568 No
Novák František 104 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:45 108563 Yes
Odvárka Leoš 83 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:00 108388 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 298 M 1986 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 06:00 108183 Yes
Peřinka Filip 293 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 05:28 106205 Yes
Procházková Michaela 52 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:10 108162 Yes
Randáková Hanka 192 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:40 108763 No
Schoval František 276 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 05:20 107535 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 299 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 108189 Yes
Sommer Vojtěch 55 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:54 108616 Yes
Thoma Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 07:15 107905 No
Václavík Filip 129 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:15 108480 No
Volár Jan 295 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 04:20 108809 Yes
Walter Jan 103 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:15 108036 Yes
Zadražil Filip 72 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:30 107635 Yes
Zelená Eliška F 1998 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:19 105714 No

30 registered racers
>