Aquatlon Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 175 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:33 107894 No
Blatný Jáchym 135 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:37 108585 No
Brož Martin M 2006 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 03:00 108040 No
Březina Vojtěch 40 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 03:04 108618 Yes
Března Matěj 173 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:55 108570 No
Burlová Tereza 176 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:40 108301 No
Cihlář Prokop 36 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:36 108594 Yes
Duba Lucas 42 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:35 108602 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 286 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:36 105590 Yes
Eliáš David 153 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 02:28 108767 No
Flanderková Natálie 194 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 03:40 108506 No
Hamata Lukáš 211 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 03:09 108738 No
Hanáček Jáchym 141 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:44 108586 No
Hartman Šimon 136 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:48 107978 No
Hlloušková Marcela M 2005 CZE 12-13 Šumperk --- 02:50 108438 No
Homola Jakub 10 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:40 108255 Yes
Hrašová Berenika 140 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:53 108587 No
Hrdlička Hynek 290 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 02:22 108004 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 277 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:40 108448 Yes
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 03:13 108791 No
JAKIMIČOVÁ Valerie 288 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:40 108050 Yes
Jandová Tereza 106 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:22 107699 Yes
Jarošová Karolína 33 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 02:53 108574 Yes
Kábrt Aleš 80 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 03:15 108128 Yes
Kadleček Tomáš 203 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:10 108046 No
Karasová Anna F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:00 105705 No
Kárník Jakub 95 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:45 108672 Yes
Kirschová Nicol 255 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- --- 108831 No
Klusáček Filip 274 M 2006 CZE 12-13 PS Lachmánek --- 04:00 108670 Yes
Kobližek Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:45 108240 No
KOPECKÝ Ondřej 68 M 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:20 107668 Yes
Kopenec Martin 54 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:59 108716 Yes
Korbová Kristýna F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 04:00 108659 Yes
Korousová Nikola 24 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:55 108258 Yes
Kotišová Karolína 172 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 03:31 108139 No
KREJČÍŘ Tomáš 105 M 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:50 107972 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 182 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 105708 No
Kučera Robert 291 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 02:50 108690 Yes
Kučerová Eliška 292 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 02:40 108689 Yes
Marešová Alžběta 69 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PŠ LAchmánek --- 03:45 107696 Yes
Mitisková Michaela 210 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:02 107895 No
Němečková Eliška 185 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:15 105709 No
Plic Lukáš 150 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:50 108611 No
Pouzarová Lucie 39 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 04:00 106270 Yes
Růžička Vojtěch M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:48 108441 No
Ryšavá Emílie 97 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 03:00 108115 Yes
Ryšávková Emma 257 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Max Training --- --- 108830 No
Řezanka Tomáš 75 M 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 04:00 108349 Yes
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie 53 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:40 108545 Yes
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:03 107773 Yes
Slámová Veronika 279 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 03:15 108735 Yes
Stuchlíková Natálie 22 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:48 108264 Yes
Svobodová Agáta 134 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 02:51 107502 No
Šimonová Anežka 62 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:57 108053 Yes
Šimůnková Šárka 65 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:55 107681 Yes
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:56 108387 No
Teplá Simona 149 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 03:10 108580 No
Valda Josef 127 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:58 108007 No
Žirovnický Jan 74 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:42 105402 Yes

59 registered racers
>