Aquatlon Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 5 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:23 108537 Yes
Coufalová Tereza 146 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:58 108577 No
Dohnal Jakub 2 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:19 108254 Yes
Dolejšová Sára 208 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 01:18 108728 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 4 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:20 105930 Yes
Flanderka Matyáš 196 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Šumperk --- 01:53 108507 No
Franěk Tomáš 102 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:37 108609 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch 58 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:20 105388 Yes
Gröschl Václav 59 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:31 105389 Yes
Hanáčková Johana 142 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:29 108543 No
Harakaľ František 73 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 01:15 107900 Yes
Hartmanová Kateřina 139 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:19 107977 No
Hašlar Přemysl 17 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 02:00 108285 Yes
Homola Matěj 9 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:33 108713 Yes
Horák Tomáš 191 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Šumperk --- 01:45 108469 No
Hrašová Tea 137 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:34 108588 No
Hrdlička Štěpán 284 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Motorlet --- 01:21 107507 Yes
Hrubý David 20 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:28 108187 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina 154 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:35 108693 No
Jarošová Eliška 34 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 01:38 108575 Yes
Jindráková Eliška 107 F 2007 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 02:05 108494 Yes
Jungmannová Kateřina 114 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 01:50 108375 Yes
KADLEČEK Vojtěch 260 M 2007 CZE 10-11 ASK Praha --- --- 108829 No
Kamenický Viktor 15 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:30 108536 Yes
Klusáčková Nikol 273 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:06 108671 Yes
Kolář Matěj 170 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:55 107504 No
Koutná Barbora 178 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:45 105706 No
Kovář Jan 212 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:35 107770 No
Kozojed Ondřej 3 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:18 108260 Yes
Krajčíková Amálka F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:40 108589 No
Kubec Filip 187 M 2007 CZE 10-11 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 01:50 108424 No
LANDOVÁ Judith 195 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 01:45 107771 No
Noháčová Anna 144 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:42 108591 No
Pánková Emma 98 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 01:50 108288 Yes
Potužníková Magdaléna 215 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 01:44 108681 No
Procházka Matěj 162 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:24 108595 No
Ryšavá Anna 96 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:31 108114 Yes
Ryšávka Jáchym 258 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SVČ Boskovice --- --- 108827 No
Savin Soňa 70 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:10 108090 Yes
Škván Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:10 105876 Yes
Štefulíková Emma 213 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 46:00 108564 No
Štěpán Ondřej 282 M 2007 CZE 10-11 PS Lachmánek --- 02:00 108698 Yes
Štramberská Dorota 254 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- --- 108826 No
Topič Jonáš 94 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:45 108699 Yes
Tourková Julie 122 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:42 108541 No
Trinerová Nella 216 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K. Vary --- 01:40 108168 No
Tučková Tereza 100 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:13 105979 Yes
Vachová Adéla 115 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:50 108445 Yes
Vejrychova Nikola 202 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:25 107892 No
Vích Damián 57 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:10 106308 Yes
Vokurková Adéla 88 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 01:40 108289 Yes
Zadražil Jan 261 M 2007 CZE 10-11 EON --- --- 108828 No
Zavřelová Adéla 280 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:58 108723 Yes

53 registered racers
>