SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 18-24 Když nemůžeš, tak přidej víc! --- 104846 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104157 Yes
Škabla Peter M 1990 SVK 25-29 CFDsupport --- 104222 Yes
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 105518 Yes
Kohoutková Zora F 1989 SVK 25-29 --- --- 108891 Yes
Ješko Karol M 1989 SVK 25-29 --- --- 108942 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 111743 Yes
Bilský Branislav M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111988 Yes
Vavrik Tomas M 1989 SVK 25-29 Chlpate Gazely --- 112000 Yes
FIGURA RICHARD M 1990 SVK 25-29 KODIAK --- 115920 Yes
Brunovský Simon M 1993 SVK Relay Triax Bratislava TRIAX Bratislava --- 115973 Yes
Žáčik Šimon M 1991 SVK Relay SMTA NITRA SMTA Nitra Elite --- 116177 Yes
Uličný Michal M 1990 SVK 25-29 Multisport.team --- 116836 Yes
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 116914 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104206 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104233 Yes
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 30-34 Chlpaté Gazely --- 104239 Yes
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Team (Kellys Bikes) --- 104329 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104507 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104565 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104797 Yes
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK Relay --- ElMiMi team --- 105005 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice --- 105512 Yes
Štefánik Lukáš M 1985 SVK Relay Asociácia kolegov simulujúcich šport Asociácia kolegov simulujúcich šport --- 105823 Yes
Beňa Robert M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 106102 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 106324 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 106334 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK Relay --- Piešťanskí fešáci --- 108321 Yes
BARNA Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 STA Academy --- 108704 Yes
BAK ROMAN M 1986 SVK 30-34 Generali team --- 108751 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli --- 110521 Yes
Balaz Michal M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 110616 Yes
Životský Lukáš M 1987 SVK 30-34 Faux pas agency --- 110701 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 110953 Yes
Mayer Matej M 1984 SVK Relay --- Creme de la creme --- 111217 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111291 Yes
Konrád Kurt M 1987 SVK Relay SNOWSPORTS SNOWSPORTS --- 111420 Yes
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 111617 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax BA --- 111663 Yes
Lepieš Michal M 1987 SVK Relay --- Bystrické tornádo --- 111850 Yes
MASARYK Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team trnava --- 111949 Yes
KOZÁK Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 111958 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 111975 Yes
Dobroliubov Konstantin M 1986 RUS 30-34 --- --- 112056 Yes
Hrčka Michal M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 112096 Yes
Felis Lukáš M 1987 SVK Relay QBSW, a.s. QBSW, a.s. --- 112115 Yes
Halinár Michal M 1984 SVK Relay --- TrioTURA --- 114887 Yes
Pobjecky Juraj M 1987 SVK 30-34 Svetielka --- 114930 Yes
Petrovský Marián M 1985 SVK 30-34 3NT --- 114948 Yes
Vanis Zdenek M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 115524 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1988 SVK 30-34 INQOOL.CZ --- 115840 Yes
Muckenhuber Mirjam F 1985 AUT 30-34 --- --- 115958 No
Šťavík Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic --- 116233 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-34 Boskovice --- 116240 Yes
Gramblicka Michal M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Team --- 116374 Yes
Bielescch Jozef M 1988 SVK Relay IRONMAN Team Levice IRONMAN Team Levice --- 116812 Yes
Darila Michal M 1984 SVK Relay Retart Retart --- 116881 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104176 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104201 Yes
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 104225 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Bratislava --- 104226 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 104236 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 104246 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104328 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 ZELEZNI ZOCHARI --- 104342 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 104347 Yes
Huttner Robert M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104349 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 104369 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104422 Yes
Korelc Matej M 1979 SVN 35-39 ŠD Akson --- 104517 Yes
Přichystalová Radka F 1983 CZE 35-39 ZAMAKEJSI --- 104682 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104904 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 106215 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108076 Yes
Budinsky Dominik M 1980 SVK Relay Ošk Brehy/ Cyklosport3000 Ošk Brehy/Cyklosport3000 --- 108101 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 35-39 ZELEZNI ZOCHARI --- 108447 Yes
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 110154 Yes
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax BA --- 110688 Yes
Vodička Marek M 1982 SVK Relay --- Marek-Tomáš-Peter --- 110743 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Trnava --- 110981 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 111242 Yes
Urban Peter M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 111463 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 111861 Yes
Klucik Daniel M 1981 SVK 35-39 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava --- 111904 Yes
Kubala František M 1982 SVK Relay Basketland Basketland team --- 111938 Yes
Úradník Ľuboš M 1980 SVK Relay --- Légia SJ --- 111955 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 111963 Yes
Pompura Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Športova hala Lamač --- 112062 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Café racers --- 112150 Yes
Baczó Gyula M 1980 HUN 35-39 --- --- 112159 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE Relay 3atlon Team Uničov 3atlon Team Uničov --- 115866 Yes
Miklánek Ondrej M 1983 SVK 35-39 Slávia STU --- 116011 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 116014 Yes
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116205 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 116226 No
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbikes --- 116301 Yes
Čuvala Štefan M 1980 SVK Relay Part of Heart Part of Heart --- 116310 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE Relay Triatlon klub Nereus Žilina NE-TRI --- 116314 No
Sikorai Vladimír M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce --- 116316 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 116358 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 116400 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 116418 No
Stolár Martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON VRBOVÉ --- 116434 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 116736 Yes
Voženílek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport, z.s. --- 116862 No
Maķó Kristián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax --- 116915 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 3NT Bratislava --- 117106 Yes
Kapa Slavomír M 1979 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastova --- 117108 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 104244 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Žilina --- 104345 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104395 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 104557 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 104579 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104595 Yes
Szabolcs Kis M 1975 HUN 40-44 GYÖTRI --- 104763 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 104838 Yes
Fejdi Vladimir M 1977 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 105062 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 105484 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 105767 Yes
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK Relay 3respect 3respect --- 107744 Yes
Bret Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN --- 108718 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 110533 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Zlina --- 111157 Yes
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové --- 111366 Yes
BANDŽUCH Martin M 1975 SVK 40-44 SK Kdyně --- 111391 Yes
Perrin Nicolas M 1978 FRA 40-44 --- --- 111481 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 111511 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111624 Yes
SZALAI Miklós M 1976 HUN 40-44 Esztergomi futóművek --- 111702 Yes
Vician Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- --- 111945 Yes
Laing Gregor M 1978 GBR 40-44 3k Sport Ljubljana --- 111954 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 111962 Yes
Bernhard Milan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 112003 Yes
szekely danie M 1976 AUT 40-44 --- --- 112046 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 112084 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 114953 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 115744 Yes
Nahorniak Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115849 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kalda triatlon team --- 115947 No
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115972 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kalda team --- 115975 Yes
Veselovský Daniel M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB --- 116139 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 116646 No
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do piecky! --- 116707 Yes
Vlček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 116746 Yes
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 116777 No
KNÍŽ Peter M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 116824 Yes
Butorac Dušan M 1978 SVK 40-44 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 116853 Yes
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 116860 Yes
Gajdošová Eva F 1975 SVK Relay Triatlonový klub Košice TIGA TEAM --- 116911 Yes
Nerad Primoz M 1978 SVN 40-44 OLIMPIJA TRIATLON KLUB --- 117039 No
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 40-44 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 117188 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104228 Yes
OIKONOMOU ALEXANDROS M 1973 GRC 45-49 AerobicMonster --- 104284 Yes
Gábor Kovács M 1969 HUN 45-49 Esztergomi Triatlon Klub --- 104304 Yes
Portero Antoni M 1973 ESP 45-49 ZAMAKEJSI --- 104332 Yes
Molnár Csaba M 1970 HUN 45-49 Esztergomi Triatlon Klub --- 104334 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 104336 Yes
Kuka Juraj M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104340 Yes
Cighi Razvan M 1970 ROU 45-49 --- --- 104341 Yes
Kolín Jaroslav M 1972 CZE Relay Triatlon MB Triatlon MB Kolinovi --- 104360 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX --- 104397 Yes
Pepó János M 1973 HUN 45-49 --- --- 104407 Yes
Dragoun Radek M 1970 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 104500 Yes
Žajdlík Robert M 1971 SVK 45-49 ZKA SLOVNAFT Bratislava --- 104717 Yes
Szmolnik Zoltan M 1971 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 104813 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104862 Yes
Žalud Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 108510 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 Fuga --- 111227 Yes
PUTZ Michael M 1971 AUT 45-49 ATSV-Tri Ternitz --- 111669 Yes
Hlač Peter M 1971 SVK Relay --- Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 112073 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 SVK 45-49 TO Dvory nad Žitavou --- 112090 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114788 Yes
Novotný Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115764 Yes
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 FIVEMAN --- 115864 No
Hamerlík Stanislav M 1970 SVK Relay --- Triatlon Team Trnava --- 115912 Yes
Rebro Juraj M 1970 SVK 45-49 --- --- 116436 Yes
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 116603 No
MATEJ Ondrej M 1969 SVK 45-49 ŠK MBKS Trathlon --- 116680 Yes
Lhottsky Michal M 1972 CZE Relay --- Kovarstvi Sucek Team Benatky --- 117013 Yes
Krbec Pavel M 1970 CZE Relay --- MAXIMA --- 117015 No
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 50-54 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 104230 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 104391 Yes
pagano vincenzo M 1964 ITA 50-54 canavese triathlon --- 104472 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 104916 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105508 Yes
Kuldan Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107698 Yes
Vodička Juraj M 1965 SVK Relay --- JMM Trenčín --- 110985 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENATRIATHLON --- 111163 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 111378 Yes
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 50-54 TTT Trnava --- 111396 Yes
KONDEK ISTVAN M 1965 HUN 50-54 - --- 111586 Yes
Roule Vojtěch M 1968 CZE 50-54 CKKV Praha --- 111784 Yes
Skalik Richard M 1967 SVK 50-54 --- --- 111788 Yes
Bilovsky Klaudio M 1967 SVK 50-54 Olympia Trenčín --- 112093 Yes
Vasko Ondrej M 1968 SVK 50-54 3athletic Prievidza --- 112104 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 114386 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 115782 No
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary --- 116142 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 116652 Yes
Galková Katarína M 1965 SVK 50-54 --- --- 116816 Yes
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 104219 Yes
verna isidoro M 1960 ITA 55-59 cuneo triathlon --- 104474 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104743 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 107612 Yes
Stadlober Karl M 1960 AUT 55-59 99ers Moedling --- 110505 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 110531 Yes
Chovan Peter M 1963 SVK Relay Deutsche Telekom Sports Club Tovaryši --- 111480 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 INQOOL.CZ --- 115841 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 115964 Yes
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 ASPOT Hulín --- 115997 Yes
Zezula Lubomír M 1963 SVK Relay MTB Kolečko MTB Kolečko 1 --- 116443 Yes
Surový Juraj M 1962 SVK Relay MTB Kolečko MTB Kolečko 2 --- 116447 Yes
baron vlado M 1963 SVK Relay SMTA Nitra SMTA NITRA 2 --- 117025 Yes
Stephen Elliott M 1956 GBR 60-64 --- --- 111577 Yes
Buček Peter M 1952 SVK 65-69 TRIAX Bratislava --- 114646 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104346 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 18-69 X3me --- 104436 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 18-69 Etriatlon Team --- 104676 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 18-69 VANAMAN --- 105034 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 18-69 TITAN TRILIFE --- 105373 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 18-69 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 108772 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 18-69 HISPORT Team --- 111456 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 18-69 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111637 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 18-69 OMT --- 111664 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 18-69 Kerberos --- 111736 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 18-69 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 116648 Yes
Ekl Tomas M 1983 CZE 18-69 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 116829 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 18-69 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117189 Yes

229 registered racers
>