Hus Muž Cross Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antalová Ladislava 68 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111126 No
Antoš Radek 56 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111114 No
Bartoš Tomáš 60 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111118 No
Bartošová Lenka 73 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111131 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 3 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 111062 No
Berka Jan 6 M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 111065 No
Bican Martin 31 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111089 No
Blažek Vojtěch 84 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111037 No
Blažek Cyril 98 M 2008 CZE --- --- 111051 No
Blažek Zdeněk 38 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111096 No
Boukal Jiří 43 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111101 No
Bubeník Robin 99 M 2008 CZE --- --- 111052 No
Bubeníková Saša 91 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111044 No
Bublíková Petra 70 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111128 No
Bulava František 58 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111116 No
Cílek Jiří 50 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sadov --- 111108 No
Cmunt Petr 4 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111063 No
Černý Michal 41 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TriSK ČB --- 111099 No
Černý Aleš 62 M 1964 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 111120 No
Děbnár Josef 103 M 2006 CZE TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 111056 No
Děbnár Jan 37 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111095 No
deSousa Alexandra 65 F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 111123 No
Fenderl David 14 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111073 No
Fojtíková Anetka 92 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111045 No
Forejt Marcel 45 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Brdonoš Podlesí --- 111103 No
Glinz Jakub 24 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 111083 No
Grim Tomáš 36 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Exit Team --- 111094 No
Halaburda Josef 26 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111085 No
Hantek Mikuláš 79 M 2013 CZE --- --- 111032 No
Hantek Mikuláš 85 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111038 No
Hartl Filip 75 M 2013 CZE --- --- 111028 No
Hartl Tomáš 29 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111088 No
Hartlová Hanka 90 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111043 No
Hlaváčková Barbora 67 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111125 No
Holá Gábinka 82 F 2013 CZE --- --- 111035 No
Holá Adélka 93 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111046 No
Holub Václav 17 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 111076 No
Hron Jan 18 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 111077 No
Chren Pavel 40 M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 111098 No
Janďourek Petr 54 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 111112 No
Janoušek Jakub 7 M 1991 CZE 20-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111066 No
Jindra Pavel 35 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111093 No
Jirán Filip 97 M 2008 CZE --- --- 111050 No
Jiráň Jakub 104 M 2006 CZE --- --- 111057 No
Jiránek Tomáš 34 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 111092 No
Jiránová Anna 94 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111047 No
Karvánek Jiří 63 M 1954 CZE 60+ RESOLUTION TEAM --- 111121 No
KAŠÁK Luboš 61 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111119 No
Kolář David 10 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111069 No
Komárek Zdeněk 21 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111080 No
Korec Michal 47 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111105 No
Koudelka Drahomir 44 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111102 No
Krsek Jan 13 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111072 No
Liška David 57 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111115 No
Lukáš Petr 42 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Rideko bike --- 111100 No
Malinovská Anetka 80 F 2013 CZE --- --- 111033 No
MAREK David 55 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Cafe Duras --- 111113 No
Mikolášek Václav 16 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111075 No
Mikšátko Petr 27 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111086 No
Mikšatková Adelka 89 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111042 No
Milšátko Kubík 77 M 2013 CZE --- --- 111030 No
Netík Lukáš 9 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 111068 No
Nevoral Jiří 20 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111079 No
Nikodém Michal 49 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111107 No
Novotný Eliáš 78 M 2013 CZE --- --- 111031 No
Novotný Mikuláš 87 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111040 No
Obytová Eliška 95 F 2011 CZE --- --- 111048 No
Petr Ondřej 5 M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 111064 No
Pexa Martin 53 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111111 No
Piloušek Rozálie 100 F 2010 CZE --- --- 111053 No
Plánek Jonáš 76 M 2013 CZE --- --- 111029 No
Plánek Matouš 83 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111036 No
Plánek Kryštof 96 M 2008 CZE --- --- 111049 No
Pospíšil Martin 64 M 1953 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 111122 No
Růžička Petr 28 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111087 No
Růžičková Tereza 81 F 2013 CZE --- --- 111034 No
Ryba Lukáš 23 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111082 No
Řehoř František 46 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111104 No
Řehula Jan 39 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111097 No
Santo Pavel 59 M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 111117 No
Slaninová Radka 72 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111130 No
Soldátek Jaroslav 12 M 1995 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111071 No
Srbecký Filip 1 M 1999 CZE 18-19 RBKáci --- 111061 No
Steinbauer Jan 19 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111078 No
Šollar Richard 52 M 1973 CZE 40-49 BEESPEE Plzeň --- 111110 No
ŠPÍNA Martin 51 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111109 No
ŠULECOVÁ Michaela 107 F 2004 CZE --- --- 111060 No
Švarc Pavel 22 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111081 No
Tomek Daniel 25 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111084 No
Tomišová Alena 71 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111129 No
Turčová Adéla 69 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111127 No
Vacek Vojtěch 11 M 1995 CZE 20-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111070 No
Vargová Pavlína 66 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111124 No
Vávra Tadeáš 86 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111039 No
Velíšek Petr 2 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 111133 No
Vlčková Tereza 102 F 2008 CZE --- --- 111055 No
Vosecký Michal 32 M 1985 CZE 30-39 CT Kardašova Řečice --- 111090 No
Vrátná Alena 74 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111132 No
Vrátný Miroslav 15 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111074 No
Walter Jan 8 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111067 No
Weissová Barbora 101 F 2008 CZE --- --- 111054 No
Zadák Vítek 88 M 2011 CZE --- --- 111041 No
Zadák Karel 33 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 111091 No
Zadáková Eliška 105 F 2006 CZE --- --- 111058 No
Zadáková Anežka 106 F 2006 CZE --- --- 111059 No
Záhorský Tomáš 48 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111106 No

106 registered racers
>