MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Karhan Michal 122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104423 Yes
Duba Kamil 181 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 104425 Yes
Ceral Michal 260 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104426 Yes
Havlík David 266 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers NE --- 104429 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 286 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104430 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 284 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104431 Yes
Černý Martin 111 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104432 Yes
Urban Miroslav 319 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 104435 Yes
Červenka Ctibor 178 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team --- 104437 Yes
Varga Miroslav 352 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 104438 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš 355 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 104439 Yes
Maták Andrej 81 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104444 Yes
Prášek Jiří 340 M 1968 CZE 50-54 SC DC --- 104445 Yes
Meller Michal 290 M 1973 POL 45-49 TRI Starogard Gdanski --- 104446 Yes
Hájek Radek 187 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Velamos --- 104447 Yes
Polan Lukáš 10 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 104448 Yes
Nový Petr 37 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104449 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 310 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104450 Yes
Neruda Miroslav 139 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 104451 Yes
Bělohlávková Andrea 503 F 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104452 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 53 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 104453 Yes
SOKOL LUKASZ 91 M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 104455 Yes
Neoral Jiří 85 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104456 Yes
Opletal Robert 295 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104457 Yes
Bláha Jan 172 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104458 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil 269 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104460 Yes
Odvářka Libor 294 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104461 Yes
Albrecht Václav 354 M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 104462 Yes
Janata Pavel 119 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104464 Yes
Procházka Tomáš 40 M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž NE --- 104465 Yes
Fiala David 263 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 104466 Yes
Fialová Hana 518 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 104467 Yes
Hanuš Petr 188 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104468 Yes
Stankay Michal 153 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104470 Yes
Šimeček Luděk 241 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104471 Yes
Hejdrych Martin 61 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104473 No
Grézl Lukáš 58 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 104476 Yes
Kebrle Jaroslav 68 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls --- 104477 Yes
Fedorčák Ondřej 55 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls Rpety --- 104480 Yes
Špaček Karel 374 M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 104482 Yes
Beránek Ladislav 26 M 1990 CZE 25-29 HAVEN TEAM --- 104483 No
Pohanková Gabriela 509 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104485 No
Kalous Jiří 202 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104488 Yes
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš 185 M 1978 SVK 40-44 TJ VINICNE --- 104489 Yes
Máj Karel 289 M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 104490 Yes
Kadlec Tomas 66 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104493 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr 338 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Cyklo MIRA Lukov NE --- 104494 Yes
Foltas Marcel 264 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104495 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 131 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team --- 104496 Yes
Kadlec Michal 67 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104497 No
Kozubík Lukáš 127 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104498 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel 203 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104499 Yes
Procházka Dušan 303 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 104501 No
Světinský Radek 238 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 104502 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika 506 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104503 Yes
Svatoň David 237 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 104504 No
Zatko Milan 366 M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 104505 Yes
Paparega Jan 144 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104506 Yes
Šodor Kristián 311 M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104508 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 52 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104510 Yes
Vopat Milan 365 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 104511 Yes
Zachar Vladimir 164 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104512 Yes
Steiner Jan 92 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104514 Yes
Velčovský Petr 160 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104518 Yes
Mastrovic Marko 334 M 1967 HRV 50-54 --- NE --- 104519 Yes
Kučera Martin 75 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 104521 Yes
Dvorský Michal 328 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 104523 Yes
Sikora Aleš 307 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104526 Yes
Lejček Viktor 212 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104528 Yes
Orcsik Péter 143 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 104529 Yes
Dikon Josip 369 M 1954 HRV 60-64 Triatlon klub Jarun NE --- 104532 No
Cmunt Petr 22 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit sports team NE --- 104533 Yes
Koubek Petr 206 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team NE --- 104534 Yes
Linhart Milan 333 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 104536 Yes
Burda Rostislav 175 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104542 Yes
Jaroš Martin 273 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE --- 104543 Yes
Krajewski Tomasz 73 M 1988 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104548 No
Janíková Dagmar 519 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104551 Yes
Bouřa Marek 258 M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS NE --- 104552 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 190 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 104556 Yes
Holubec Miroslav 191 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individualni NE --- 104562 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 244 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 104567 Yes
Mrkvička Robert 292 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104571 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 205 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 104577 Yes
Malošík Jan 80 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 104578 Yes
Adamove Jan 324 M 1967 SVK 50-54 Kysuce Team Cadca NE --- 104580 Yes
Kozák Luděk 279 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad NE --- 104581 Yes
Cílek Jiří 177 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Sadov NE --- 104582 No
Špaček Petr 95 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 104584 No
Wijas Andrzej 102 M 1984 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104587 No
Gayer David 57 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104589 Yes
Skalka Josef 152 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104591 Yes
Ivánek Jakub 31 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá NE --- 104592 Yes
Breburdová Hana 521 F 1961 CZE 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 104594 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 210 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104596 No
Skupieň Tomáš 234 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104597 Yes
Chudý Michal 118 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Železní žochári NE --- 104598 No
Štábl Jiří 96 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104599 Yes
Štábl Martin 97 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104600 Yes
Teufel Jan 242 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104601 Yes
Šádková Tereza 520 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 104602 No
Kudrna David 207 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 104606 Yes
Pátek Miroslav 229 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov NE --- 104609 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej 298 M 1969 CZE 45-49 OKaFi NE --- 104611 Yes
Lopour Pavel 133 M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104612 Yes
Santo Pavel 363 M 1962 CZE 55-59 X-team BaNo NE --- 104613 No
Skála Radek 308 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104615 No
Novotný Aleš 223 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104616 Yes
Suchodol Josef 349 M 1967 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 104617 No
Godzwon Rafał 184 M 1975 POL 40-44 Połaniec NE --- 104621 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 201 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice NE --- 104623 Yes
Nedvěd Robert 84 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104624 No
Rakušan Vojtěch 42 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Pondělní dietáři NE --- 104625 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 3 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 104626 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 134 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104627 Yes
Končok Martin 276 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104630 Yes
Brada Lukáš 174 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Skaštice NE --- 104633 Yes
Hrabovský Petr 117 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 104640 Yes
Rett Tom 304 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 104641 Yes
Černoch Filip 110 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104642 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 277 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104643 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav 146 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104648 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 162 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team NE --- 104651 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 182 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 104652 Yes
Zelenka Filip 253 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104656 Yes
Kachman Peter 33 M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 104661 Yes
Bažant Miroslav 103 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Táborníci Perun NE --- 104662 No
Farda Petr 262 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104671 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 135 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Hany Bany NE --- 104672 Yes
Oppelt Michal 142 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104673 Yes
Hloušek Pavel 267 M 1969 CZE 45-49 unisavers.eu NE --- 104674 No
Peškař Petr 296 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Brdonoš NE --- 104675 Yes
Mizera Pavol 218 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 104680 Yes
Šlégl Jiří 44 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 104684 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 147 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104685 Yes
Novak Vit 221 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pivo & párek NE --- 104689 Yes
Prazdny Jan 301 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 104690 Yes
Ježek Michal 199 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104691 Yes
Pecha Karel 373 M 1955 CZE 60-64 Old iron crab NE --- 104692 Yes
Podzimek Jan 88 M 1985 CZE 30-34 PRIA NE --- 104696 Yes
Šneberger Jan 6 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 104698 Yes
Janžo Tomáš 198 M 1976 SVK 40-44 McD machers NE --- 104700 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 71 M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 104704 Yes
Lácha Radek 282 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 104706 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav 367 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 104708 Yes
ROHEL Břetislav 346 M 1967 CZE 50-54 inTrener.cz NE --- 104709 No
Morávek Vladislav 336 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104711 No
Veselý Petr 248 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser NE --- 104718 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 180 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104720 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 514 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104721 Yes
Mich Pavel 291 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104723 No
Cindr Martin 108 M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 104731 Yes
Otáhal Jakub 226 M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice NE --- 104733 Yes
Thomas Hoffmann 99 M 1985 DEU 30-34 Team Outfit im Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. NE --- 104737 Yes
Petlach Richard 230 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104738 Yes
Mikolášek Petr 361 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Brno NE --- 104744 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 59 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104747 Yes
Weimann Jakub 321 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 104751 Yes
Hoszman Wojciech 193 M 1974 POL 40-44 Triathlon Nysa NE --- 104756 No
Štěpánek Martin 157 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104757 Yes
Rež Zdeněk. 305 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice NE --- 104761 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 4 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN ANO --- 104769 Yes
Kysela Ondřej 78 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 104774 Yes
Popovič Miloslav 231 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104781 No
Lebeda Jakub 285 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104784 Yes
ZOLTÁN RETEK 323 M 1969 HUN 45-49 12:08 NE --- 104787 Yes
Nemčík Marek 15 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104793 Yes
Vrábel Jozef 14 M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104794 Yes
Steiger Radek 154 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 104795 Yes
konarski Marcin 275 M 1971 POL 45-49 Nysa NE --- 104799 Yes
Hynčica Pavel 195 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104800 Yes
Maul Andreas 137 M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 104801 Yes
Němeček Michal 293 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104811 Yes
Kowalewski Daniel 278 M 1973 POL 45-49 Zielona Mila Team NE --- 104814 No
Saidl Filip 306 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104816 Yes
Wypych Arkadiusz 250 M 1978 POL 40-44 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104828 Yes
Dajcz Michał 51 M 1986 POL 30-34 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104830 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 120 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 104834 Yes
Kovařík Vít 72 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 104836 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 209 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104842 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 259 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104863 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 213 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104865 Yes
Čtvrtečka Pavel 327 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Loko Trutnov NE --- 104870 No
Pokorný Radim 299 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky Team NE --- 104873 Yes
Vintera Petr 249 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov NE --- 104874 Yes
Galandr Daniel 115 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104885 Yes
Ošmera Jakub 225 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104886 Yes
Kunovský Karel 76 M 1987 CZE 30-34 GEM Racing team NE --- 104888 Yes
Svoboda Daniel 16 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TEAM 2012 ANO --- 104892 No
Vuković Tereza 516 F 1975 HRV 40-44 --- NE --- 104894 No
Hanzlík Ivo 60 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104896 Yes
Šenk Pavel 239 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104901 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 107 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104903 Yes
Košćak Zoran 331 M 1967 HRV 50-54 TK Zagreb NE --- 104906 No
Žerjav Kristijan 167 M 1982 HRV 35-39 TK Jarun NE --- 104909 No
Vajcík Pavol 158 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104913 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 347 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 104915 Yes
Potůček Viktor 300 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104919 Yes
kuznmik milan 17 M 1964 GBR 50-54 Triathlon England 1064868 ANO --- 104924 No
Mikula Miroslav 335 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104936 Yes
Odstrčilík Tomáš 141 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sokol Třebětice NE --- 104938 Yes
Martinović Mladen 216 M 1976 HRV 40-44 TK Jarun NE --- 104939 No
Bazala Oldřich 255 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104940 Yes
Karasek Tomas 121 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice NE --- 104942 Yes
Bican Stanislav 104 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104944 No
Cibulková Markéta 510 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104949 Yes
Licek Martin 287 M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 104952 No
Koziol Vojtěch 126 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104983 Yes
ĆURIĆ Damir 18 M 1966 HRV 50-54 TK JARUN ANO --- 104999 No
Bergant Stanislav 326 M 1967 HRV 50-54 TK Jarun NE --- 105001 No
Howard Daniel 63 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 105002 No
Al-Kaysy Said 325 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105009 Yes
Runsten Jan 150 M 1980 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105013 Yes
Runsten Lari 151 M 1982 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105014 Yes
Mráz Jan 219 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105015 Yes
Ročák Pavel 345 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo Tábor NE --- 105016 Yes
Vopat Václav 101 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 105029 Yes
Adamíček Vítězslav 168 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava NE --- 105030 Yes
Rajcsany Attila 343 M 1968 HUN 50-54 --- NE --- 105032 Yes
Zybura Paweł 166 M 1979 POL 35-39 Nysa Biega NE --- 105042 No
Holkup Tomáš 116 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 105052 Yes
Kocka Matus 70 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105058 Yes
Stočes Ondřej 93 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105077 Yes
Mezera Jan 82 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105082 No
Bálek Oldřich 254 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105084 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 132 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk NE --- 105092 Yes
Šubrt Michal 314 M 1971 CZE 45-49 FIVEMAN.COM NE --- 105110 Yes
Bača Jan 169 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 105117 Yes
Novák Petr 337 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 105120 Yes
Harsani Andrej 189 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 105137 No
Kolář Martin 124 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 105140 Yes
Topoli Peter 100 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 105160 Yes
Niksic Jasmin 86 M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme NE --- 105165 No
Šimko Pavel 13 M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO ANO --- 105185 No
Vudrić Nenad 163 M 1980 HRV 35-39 TK Swibir NE --- 105199 No
Wainer Jan 5 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO --- 105213 Yes
Zdražil Jiří 252 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105271 Yes
Klíma Jan 204 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Running lions NE --- 105298 No
Sládeček David 235 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 105395 Yes
Svoboda Josef 12 M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO --- 105428 No
Procházka David 14 M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105448 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 136 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 105449 Yes
Hornák Martin 192 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 105483 Yes
Bielik Andrej 105 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Fyzioactive NE --- 105494 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 332 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 105507 Yes
Jílek David 1 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 105524 Yes
Fara Jan 54 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 105559 Yes
Pelc Lukáš 145 M 1981 CZE 35-39 individi NE --- 105587 No
Behún Mário 19 M 1976 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 105666 Yes
Stárek Miloslav 364 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Aspot Hulín NE --- 105741 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 315 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105745 Yes
Hajda Libor 186 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105779 Yes
Kubita Viktor 129 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 105782 Yes
Bláha Jan 106 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 105785 Yes
Svoboda Milan 156 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team NE --- 105793 No
Krysta Michal 74 M 1984 CZE 30-34 BivaQ adventure gang NE --- 105805 Yes
Laube Michal 211 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 105811 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 8 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 105818 Yes
Grácik Eduard 370 M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 105830 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil 350 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 105832 Yes
Choleva Petr 196 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105837 Yes
Jirků Petra 505 F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 105888 No
Špičák Roman 45 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 105918 Yes
Stolár Martin 155 M 1979 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON VRBOVÉ NE --- 105919 Yes
Bartík Michal 170 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 105920 Yes
Kurečka Radomír 208 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ISKAM NE --- 105929 Yes
Loučka Roman 215 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 105934 Yes
Sedláček Roman 348 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN NE --- 105936 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav 261 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 105941 Yes
Langer Martin 79 M 1984 CZE 30-34 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 105947 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 98 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic! NE --- 105951 Yes
Lácha Pavel 281 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 105954 Yes
Janča Jakub 32 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 105955 No
Vonička Richard 353 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105969 No
Strakoš Vilém 309 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Fuga NE --- 105970 Yes
Mužík Josef 138 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105984 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 21 M 1947 DEU 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM ANO --- 106013 No
Bureš Martin 176 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 106022 Yes
Vašířová Šárka 513 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106044 Yes
Marková Ladislava 515 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 106054 Yes
Kalík Marcel 200 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 106055 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 224 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106087 Yes
Drahňák Ján 20 M 1986 SVK 30-34 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou ANO --- 106098 No
Šťastný Karel 312 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Nalika NE --- 106108 Yes
Hradecký Jan 9 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 106113 Yes
Pražan Jan 232 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106120 Yes
GAŽO PETER 265 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 106147 No
Körner Roman 330 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 106159 Yes
Zelenák Ivan 322 M 1969 SVK 45-49 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 106229 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 46 M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník NE --- 106232 Yes
Vondál David 161 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV NE --- 106265 Yes
Zelený Radek 165 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 106268 Yes
Jenyšová Petra 504 F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK NE --- 106290 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan 329 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 106299 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 183 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 106306 Yes
Plocek Lukáš 39 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 106320 Yes
Fichtner Adam 56 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team NE --- 106321 Yes
Klement Jiří 69 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 106323 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 351 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 106353 Yes
Zamrazil Jan 251 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 106354 Yes
Holeček Petr 357 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 106356 Yes
Páleník Andrej 228 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 106359 Yes
Homoláč Daniel 62 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 106361 Yes
Komínek Jiří 274 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 106362 Yes
Slezák Pavel 90 M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 106387 Yes
Martínek Jan 360 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha NE --- 106391 Yes
Hatlák Filip 24 M 1995 CZE 18-24 TRI & FLY team NE --- 106392 Yes
Smith Matthew 236 M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 106394 Yes
Michálek Zbyněk 217 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 107370 Yes
Zelenika Grodan 368 M 1962 HRV 55-59 Tk Zagreb NE --- 107371 No
Beran Petr 257 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 107375 Yes
Racek Luboš 342 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 107455 Yes
Rajnošek Zdeněk 344 M 1963 CZE 50-54 Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchů NE --- 107456 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 511 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 107466 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 220 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 107468 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 109 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 107575 Yes
Čajda Daniel 27 M 1992 CZE 25-29 DANOVIA NE --- 107581 No
Čajda Michal 23 M 1989 CZE 18-24 DANOVIA NE --- 107583 Yes
Demčák Martin 179 M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT - Trinity triathlon team NE --- 107593 Yes
Bottlik Vladimir 173 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 107605 No
Janovic Jakub 197 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vila Bohemia NE --- 107608 Yes
Hromník Patrik 270 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CZECH ULTRAM TEAM NE --- 107639 Yes
Flak David 113 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys BikeRanch Team NE --- 107693 No
Prchlík Roman 302 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 107765 Yes
Kohl Otakar 123 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 108009 Yes
Kyjovský Radovan 77 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 108228 No
Malinský Petr 25 M 1995 CZE 18-24 HST Production NE --- 108518 Yes
Bednářík Jiří 256 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 108702 Yes
Vacula Martin 245 M 1975 CZE 40-44 MrozTeam NE --- 108747 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 512 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108795 No
Stolarcioova Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108796 Yes
Kopečný František 358 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 108846 Yes
Baniszewski Jakub 48 M 1987 POL 30-34 Bania Team ;) NE --- 108880 Yes
Werunský Martin 47 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 108956 Yes
Bis Dalibor 171 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 109020 Yes
Krohlák Milan 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 KosmosBike NE --- 109044 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 240 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 109060 Yes
Pták Milan 148 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 109070 Yes
Cabal Stanislav 356 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb NE --- 109077 Yes
Pokorný Martin 339 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 110117 Yes
Beránková Libuše 517 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 110119 Yes
Beneš Pavel 50 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 110520 Yes
Findura David 29 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 110595 Yes
Holub Michal 7 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 110607 No
Kopřiva Petr 11 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 110618 Yes
Vala David 159 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 110669 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš 271 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 110712 Yes
Freund Vratislav 114 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Osm statečných - Cirk La Putyka NE --- 110744 Yes
Ivančo Michal 272 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 111137 No
Venzara David 246 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 111148 Yes
Vladyka Jan 375 M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team NE --- 111201 Yes
Holý Petr 268 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 111221 Yes
Kučera Ondřej 280 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 111225 Yes
BARNA Michal 49 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Domaša Run/Triathlon NE --- 111245 No
Kurek Andrzej 371 M 1955 POL 60-64 --- NE --- 111328 No
Fialka Martin 112 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 111436 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 64 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 111457 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš 194 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 111566 No
Rožek Jan 89 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 111597 Yes
Liska Jan 214 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Flying Foxes NE --- 111666 Yes
Tarča Jurij 316 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111730 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 2 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos ANO --- 111735 Yes
Outrata Jan 227 M 1978 CZE 40-44 www.inf.upol.cz/tri NE --- 111749 Yes
Teslík David 317 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 111757 Yes
Lollek Petr 288 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111759 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 318 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 111786 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 283 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 111873 Yes
Vít Jiří 320 M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 111912 Yes
Macháček Šimon 36 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 111923 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 508 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 111942 Yes
Novohradskký David 222 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman Praha NE --- 111952 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk 341 M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM Karlovy VARY NE --- 111968 Yes
Muckenhuber Mirjam 507 F 1985 AUT 30-34 --- NE --- 111992 No
Matek Ladislav 372 M 1957 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 112043 No
Růt Jiří 43 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 112060 Yes
Petružela Ivan 362 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Sportklub Lounovice NE --- 112082 Yes
Novák Rostislav 140 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 112087 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav 297 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 112168 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 87 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 114586 No
Kurka Vít 359 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 114594 Yes
Snopková Andrea 502 F 1987 SVK 30-34 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice ANO --- 114864 No
Gahura Roman 30 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Vesani.cz NE --- 114872 Yes
Trkal Ladislav 243 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 114911 No
Štefan Martin 313 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 114947 No
Veselovský Daniel 247 M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB NE --- 114963 No
Suchanek Petr 94 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 115079 No
Darmovzal Jan 28 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 115145 No
Racek Tomáš 149 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 115166 No
Nádeníček Tomáš 83 M 1984 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 115178 No
Latinák Martin 35 M 1990 CZE 25-29 :-) NE --- 115189 No
Kadlčák Jakub 65 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla NE --- 115206 No
Pešek Pavel 38 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 115268 Yes
Pytlík Jiří 41 M 1991 CZE 25-29 MK Seitl Ostrava NE --- 115284 No
Šnebergerová Lucie 501 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 115291 No
Kovácsová Andrea 34 F 1993 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 115338 No
Kulík Michal 130 M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 115350 Yes
Kondračin Josef 125 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport NE --- 115352 Yes
Navrátil Tomáš 376 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 115742 No
Švarc Petr 233 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 115783 No
Krejčí Ivo 377 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 115784 No
Vrábel Jozef 381 M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 115785 No
Foret Miloslav 378 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115786 No
Rakovič Matěj 149 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115787 No
Kotopulu Helena 500 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115788 No
Schmidt Milan 376 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TeFI-TEX --- 115789 No
Pešková Daniela 522 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 115790 No
Urbančík Martin 383 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 115791 No
Hosnedl Marek 188 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 115792 No
Novák Vít 380 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115793 No
Vaněk Petr 382 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115794 No
Jelen Jakub 384 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných --- 115795 No
DUNDACEK Ondrej 379 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlhlon Team Chrudim --- 115796 No

412 registered racers
>