MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104423 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 104425 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104426 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104430 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104431 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104432 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104435 Yes
Čerevenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team --- 104437 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 104439 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104444 Yes
Prášek Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 SC DC --- 104445 Yes
Meller Michal M 1973 POL 45-49 TRI Starogard Gdanski --- 104446 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Velamos --- 104447 Yes
Nový Petr M 1989 CZE 25-29 beespee --- 104449 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104450 Yes
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 104451 Yes
Bělohlávková Andrea F 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104452 Yes
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104456 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104457 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104458 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104460 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104461 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 104462 Yes
Janata Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104464 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 104467 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104468 Yes
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104470 Yes
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104471 Yes
Hejdrych Martin M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104473 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 104476 Yes
Kebrle Jaroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls --- 104477 Yes
Fedorčák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls Rpety --- 104480 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 104482 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 HAVEN TEAM --- 104483 No
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104488 Yes
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš M 1978 SVK 40-44 TJ VINICNE --- 104489 Yes
Máj Karel M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 104490 Yes
Kadlec Tomas M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104493 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104495 Yes
Langer Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team --- 104496 Yes
Kadlec Michal M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104497 No
Kozubík Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104498 Yes
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 104502 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104503 Yes
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 104504 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 104505 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104506 Yes
Šodor Kristián M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104508 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104510 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 104511 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104512 Yes
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104514 Yes
Velčovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104518 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 104521 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 104448 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 104626 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 104698 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN ANO --- 104769 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104793 Yes
Vrábel Jozef M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104794 Yes
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-44 TEAM 2012 ANO --- 104892 No
kuznmik milan M 1964 GBR 50-54 Triathlon England 1064868 ANO --- 104924 No
ĆURIĆ Damir M 1966 HRV 50-54 TK JARUN ANO --- 104999 No
Šimko Pavel M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO ANO --- 105185 No
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO --- 105213 Yes
Svoboda Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO --- 105428 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 105524 Yes
Behún Mário M 1976 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 105666 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 105818 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 DEU 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM ANO --- 106013 No
Drahňák Ján M 1986 SVK 30-34 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou ANO --- 106098 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 106113 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 110607 No
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 110618 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos ANO --- 111735 Yes
Snopková Andrea F 1987 SVK 30-34 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice ANO --- 114864 No
Šnebergerová Lucie F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 115291 No
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers NE --- 104429 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 104438 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 104453 Yes
SOKOL LUKASZ M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 104455 Yes
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž NE --- 104465 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 104466 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104485 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Cyklo MIRA Lukov NE --- 104494 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104499 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 104501 No
Mastrovic Marko M 1967 HRV 50-54 --- NE --- 104519 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 104523 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104526 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104528 Yes
Orcsik Péter M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 104529 Yes
Dikon Josip M 1954 HRV 60-64 Triatlon klub Jarun NE --- 104532 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit sports team NE --- 104533 Yes
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team NE --- 104534 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 104536 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín NE --- 104542 Yes
Jaroš Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE --- 104543 Yes
Krajewski Tomasz M 1988 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104548 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104551 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS NE --- 104552 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 104556 Yes
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individualni NE --- 104562 Yes
Ungerman Tonda M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 104567 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104571 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 104577 Yes
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 104578 Yes
Adamove Jan M 1967 SVK 50-54 Kysuce Team Cadca NE --- 104580 Yes
Kozák Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad NE --- 104581 Yes
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Triatlet K Vary NE --- 104582 No
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 104584 No
Wijas Andrzej M 1984 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104587 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104589 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104591 Yes
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá NE --- 104592 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 104594 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104596 No
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104597 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 Železní žochári NE --- 104598 No
Štábl Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104599 Yes
Štábl Martin M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104600 Yes
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104601 Yes
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 104602 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 104606 Yes
Pátek Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov NE --- 104609 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 45-49 OKaFi NE --- 104611 Yes
Lopour Pavel M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104612 Yes
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 55-59 X-team BaNo NE --- 104613 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104615 No
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104616 Yes
Suchodol Josef M 1967 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 104617 No
Godzwon Rafał M 1975 POL 40-44 Połaniec NE --- 104621 Yes
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice NE --- 104623 Yes
Nedvěd Robert M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104624 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 25-29 Pondělní dietáři NE --- 104625 Yes
Lovas Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 104627 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104630 Yes
Brada Lukáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Skaštice NE --- 104633 Yes
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 104640 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 104641 Yes
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104642 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104643 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104648 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team NE --- 104651 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 104652 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104656 Yes
Kachman Peter M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 104661 Yes
Bažant Miroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Táborníci Perun NE --- 104662 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104671 Yes
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Hany Bany NE --- 104672 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104673 Yes
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 unisavers.eu NE --- 104674 No
Peškař Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Brdonoš NE --- 104675 Yes
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 104680 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 104684 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104685 Yes
Novak Vit M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pivo & párek NE --- 104689 Yes
Prazdny Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 104690 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104691 Yes
Pecha Karel M 1955 CZE 60-64 Old iron crab NE --- 104692 Yes
Podzimek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 PRIA NE --- 104696 Yes
Janžo Tomáš M 1976 SVK 40-44 McD machers NE --- 104700 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 104704 Yes
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 104706 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 104708 Yes
ROHEL Břetislav M 1967 CZE 50-54 inTrener.cz NE --- 104709 No
Morávek Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104711 No
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser NE --- 104718 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104720 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104721 Yes
Mich Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104723 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 104731 Yes
Otáhal Jakub M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice NE --- 104733 Yes
Thomas Hoffmann M 1985 DEU 30-34 Team Outfit im Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. NE --- 104737 Yes
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104738 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 Brno NE --- 104744 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104747 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 104751 Yes
Hoszman Wojciech M 1974 POL 40-44 Triathlon Nysa NE --- 104756 No
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104757 Yes
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice NE --- 104761 Yes
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 104774 Yes
Popovič Miloslav M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104781 No
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104784 Yes
ZOLTÁN RETEK M 1969 HUN 45-49 12:08 NE --- 104787 Yes
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 104795 Yes
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 45-49 Nysa NE --- 104799 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104800 Yes
Maul Andreas M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 104801 Yes
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104811 Yes
Kowalewski Daniel M 1973 POL 45-49 Zielona Mila Team NE --- 104814 No
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104816 Yes
Wypych Arkadiusz M 1978 POL 40-44 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104828 Yes
Dajcz Michał M 1986 POL 30-34 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104830 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 104834 Yes
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 104836 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104842 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104863 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104865 Yes
Čtvrtečka Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Loko Trutnov NE --- 104870 No
Pokorný Radim M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky Team NE --- 104873 Yes
Vintera Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov NE --- 104874 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104885 Yes
Ošmera Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104886 Yes
Kunovský Karel M 1987 CZE 30-34 GEM Racing team NE --- 104888 Yes
Vuković Tereza F 1975 HRV 40-44 --- NE --- 104894 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104896 Yes
Šenk Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104901 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104903 Yes
Košćak Zoran M 1967 HRV 50-54 TK Zagreb NE --- 104906 No
Žerjav Kristijan M 1982 HRV 35-39 TK Jarun NE --- 104909 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104913 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 104915 Yes
Potůček Viktor M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104919 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104936 Yes
Odstrčilík Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sokol Třebětice NE --- 104938 Yes
Martinović Mladen M 1976 HRV 40-44 TK Jarun NE --- 104939 No
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104940 Yes
Karasek Tomas M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice NE --- 104942 Yes
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104944 No
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104949 Yes
Licek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 104952 No
Koziol Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104983 Yes
Bergant Stanislav M 1967 HRV 50-54 TK Jarun NE --- 105001 No
Howard Daniel M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 105002 No
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105009 Yes
Runsten Jan M 1980 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105013 Yes
Runsten Lari M 1982 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105014 Yes
Mráz Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105015 Yes
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo Tábor NE --- 105016 Yes
Vopat Václav M 1984 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 105029 Yes
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava NE --- 105030 Yes
Rajcsany Attila M 1968 HUN 50-54 --- NE --- 105032 Yes
Zybura Paweł M 1979 POL 35-39 Nysa Biega NE --- 105042 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 105052 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105058 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105077 Yes
Mezera Jan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105082 No
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105084 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk NE --- 105092 Yes
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 FIVEMAN.COM NE --- 105110 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 105117 Yes
Novák Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 105120 Yes
Harsani Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 105137 No
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 105140 Yes
Topoli Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 105160 Yes
Niksic Jasmin M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme NE --- 105165 No
Vudrić Nenad M 1980 HRV 35-39 TK Swibir NE --- 105199 No
Zdražil Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105271 Yes
Klíma Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Running lions NE --- 105298 No
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 105395 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105448 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 105449 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 105483 Yes
Bielik Andrej M 1980 SVK 35-39 Fyzioactive NE --- 105494 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 105507 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 105559 Yes
Pelc Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 individi NE --- 105587 No
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 Aspot Hulín NE --- 105741 Yes
Šuranský Daniel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105745 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105779 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 105782 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 105785 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team NE --- 105793 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-34 BivaQ adventure gang NE --- 105805 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 105811 Yes
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 105830 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 105832 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105837 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 105888 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 105918 Yes
stolar martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON VRBOVÉ NE --- 105919 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 105920 Yes
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 40-44 ISKAM NE --- 105929 Yes
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 105934 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN NE --- 105936 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 105941 Yes
Langer Martin M 1984 CZE 30-34 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 105947 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic! NE --- 105951 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 105954 Yes
Janča Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 105955 No
Vonička Richard M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105969 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 Fuga NE --- 105970 Yes
Mužík Josef M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105984 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 106022 Yes
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106044 Yes
Marková Ladislava F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 106054 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 106055 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106087 Yes
Šťastný Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Nalika NE --- 106108 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106120 Yes
GAŽO PETER M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 106147 No
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 106159 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 SVK 45-49 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 106229 Yes
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník NE --- 106232 Yes
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV NE --- 106265 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 106268 Yes
Jenyšová Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK NE --- 106290 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 106299 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 106306 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 106320 Yes
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team NE --- 106321 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 106323 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 106353 Yes
Zamrazil Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 106354 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 106356 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 106359 Yes
Homoláč Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 106361 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 106362 Yes
Slezák Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 106387 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha NE --- 106391 Yes
Hatlák Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 TRI & FLY team NE --- 106392 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 106394 Yes
Michálek Zbyněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 107370 Yes
Zelenika Grodan M 1962 HRV 55-59 Tk Zagreb NE --- 107371 No
Beran Petr M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 107375 Yes
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 107455 Yes
Rajnošek Zdeněk M 1963 CZE 50-54 Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchů NE --- 107456 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 107466 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 107468 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 107575 Yes
Čajda Daniel M 1992 CZE 25-29 DANOVIA NE --- 107581 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 18-24 DANOVIA NE --- 107583 Yes
Demčák Martin M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT - Trinity triathlon team NE --- 107593 Yes
Bottlik Vladimir M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 107605 No
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vila Bohemia NE --- 107608 Yes
Hromník Patrik M 1973 CZE 45-49 CZECH ULTRAM TEAM NE --- 107639 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys BikeRanch Team NE --- 107693 No
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 107765 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 108009 Yes
Kyjovský Radovan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 108228 No
Malinský Petr M 1995 CZE 18-24 HST Production NE --- 108518 Yes
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 108702 Yes
Vacula Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 MrozTeam NE --- 108747 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108795 No
Stolarcioova Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108796 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 108846 Yes
Baniszewski Jakub M 1987 POL 30-34 Bania Team ;) NE --- 108880 Yes
Werunský Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 108956 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 109020 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 KosmosBike NE --- 109044 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 109060 Yes
Pták Milan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 109070 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb NE --- 109077 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 110117 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 110119 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 110520 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 110595 Yes
Vala David M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 110669 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 110712 Yes
Freund Vratislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Osm statečných - Cirk La Putyka NE --- 110744 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 111137 No
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 111148 Yes
Vladyka Jan M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team NE --- 111201 Yes
Holý Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 111221 Yes
Kučera Ondřej M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 111225 Yes
BARNA Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 Domaša Run/Triathlon NE --- 111245 No
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 60-64 --- NE --- 111328 No
Fialka Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 111436 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 111457 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 111566 No
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 111597 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Flying Foxes NE --- 111666 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111730 Yes
Outrata Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 www.inf.upol.cz/tri NE --- 111749 Yes
Teslík David M 1969 CZE 45-49 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 111757 Yes
Lollek Petr M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111759 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 111786 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 111873 Yes
Vít Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 111912 Yes
Macháček Šimon M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 111923 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 111942 Yes
Novohradskký David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman Praha NE --- 111952 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM Karlovy VARY NE --- 111968 Yes
Muckenhuber Mirjam F 1985 AUT 30-34 --- NE --- 111992 No
Matek Ladislav M 1957 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 112043 No
Růt Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 112060 Yes
Petružela Ivan M 1962 CZE 55-59 Sportklub Lounovice NE --- 112082 Yes
Novák Rostislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 112087 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 112168 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 114586 No
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 114594 Yes
Gahura Roman M 1990 CZE 25-29 Vesani.cz NE --- 114872 Yes
Trkal Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 114911 No
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 114947 No
Veselovsky Daniel M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB NE --- 114963 No
Suchanek Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 115079 No
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 115145 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 115166 No
Nádeníček Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 115178 No
Latinák Martin M 1990 CZE 25-29 :-) NE --- 115189 No
Kadlčák Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla NE --- 115206 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 115268 Yes
Pytlík Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 MK Seitl Ostrava NE --- 115284 No
Kovácsová Andrea M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 115338 No
Kulík Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 115350 Yes
Kondračin Josef M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport NE --- 115352 Yes

397 registered racers
>