MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baniszewski Jakub 48 M 1987 POL 30-34 Bania Team ;) NE --- 108880 Yes
BARNA Michal 49 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Domaša Run/Triathlon NE --- 111245 No
Beneš Pavel 50 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 110520 Yes
Dajcz Michał 51 M 1986 POL 30-34 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104830 Yes
Drahňák Ján 20 M 1986 SVK 30-34 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou ANO --- 106098 No
Dvořák Tomáš 52 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104510 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 53 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 104453 Yes
Fara Jan 54 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 105559 Yes
Fedorčák Ondřej 55 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls Rpety --- 104480 Yes
Fichtner Adam 56 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team NE --- 106321 Yes
Gayer David 57 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104589 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 58 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 104476 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 59 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104747 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 60 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104896 Yes
Hejdrych Martin 61 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104473 No
Holub Michal 7 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 110607 No
Homoláč Daniel 62 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 106361 Yes
Howard Daniel 63 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 105002 No
Jaroš Jakub 64 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 111457 Yes
Jelen Jakub 384 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných --- 115795 No
Jílek David 1 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 105524 Yes
Kadlčák Jakub 65 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla NE --- 115206 No
Kadlec Tomas 66 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104493 Yes
Kadlec Michal 67 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104497 No
Kebrle Jaroslav 68 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls --- 104477 Yes
Klement Jiří 69 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 106323 Yes
Kocka Matus 70 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105058 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 71 M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 104704 Yes
Kovařík Vít 72 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 104836 Yes
Krajewski Tomasz 73 M 1988 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104548 No
Krysta Michal 74 M 1984 CZE 30-34 BivaQ adventure gang NE --- 105805 Yes
Kučera Martin 75 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 104521 Yes
Kunovský Karel 76 M 1987 CZE 30-34 GEM Racing team NE --- 104888 Yes
Kyjovský Radovan 77 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 108228 No
Kysela Ondřej 78 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 104774 Yes
Langer Martin 79 M 1984 CZE 30-34 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 105947 Yes
Malošík Jan 80 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 104578 Yes
Maták Andrej 81 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104444 Yes
Mezera Jan 82 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105082 No
Muckenhuber Mirjam 507 F 1985 AUT 30-34 --- NE --- 111992 No
Nádeníček Tomáš 83 M 1984 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 115178 No
Nedvěd Robert 84 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104624 No
Neoral Jiří 85 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104456 Yes
Niksic Jasmin 86 M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme NE --- 105165 No
Oppolzer Jan 2 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos ANO --- 111735 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 508 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 111942 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 87 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 114586 No
Podzimek Jan 88 M 1985 CZE 30-34 PRIA NE --- 104696 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 509 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104485 No
Polan Lukáš 10 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 104448 Yes
Rožek Jan 89 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 111597 Yes
Schmidt Milan 376 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TeFI-TEX --- 115789 No
Slezák Pavel 90 M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 106387 Yes
Snopková Andrea 502 F 1987 SVK 30-34 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice ANO --- 114864 No
SOKOL LUKASZ 91 M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 104455 Yes
Steiner Jan 92 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104514 Yes
Stočes Ondřej 93 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 105077 Yes
Suchanek Petr 94 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 115079 No
Šneberger Jan 6 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 104698 Yes
Špaček Petr 95 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 104584 No
Štábl Jiří 96 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104599 Yes
Štábl Martin 97 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104600 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 98 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic! NE --- 105951 Yes
Thomas Hoffmann 99 M 1985 DEU 30-34 Team Outfit im Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. NE --- 104737 Yes
Topoli Peter 100 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 105160 Yes
Vopat Václav 101 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 105029 Yes
Wijas Andrzej 102 M 1984 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104587 No

67 registered racers
>