MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 104604 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS NE --- 104552 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104426 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104671 No
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 104466 No
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 104467 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104495 No
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 HavlStein --- 104429 No
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 unisavers.eu NE --- 104674 No
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104460 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104551 No
Jaroš Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE --- 104543 No
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 45-49 Nysa NE --- 104799 No
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104630 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104643 No
Kozák Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad NE --- 104581 No
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 104706 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104431 No
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104784 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104430 No
Máj Karel M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 104490 No
Meller Michal M 1973 POL 45-49 TRI Starogard Gdanski --- 104446 No
Mich Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104723 No
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104571 No
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104461 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA --- 104457 No
Peškař Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Brdonoš NE --- 104675 No
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 45-49 OKaFi NE --- 104611 No
Prazdny Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 104690 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 104501 No
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 104641 No
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice NE --- 104761 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104526 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD NE --- 104615 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104450 No
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 Kilpi Racing Team NE --- 104602 No
Šodor Kristián M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104508 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104435 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 104626 No
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 104751 No
ZOLTÁN RETEK M 1969 HUN 45-49 12:08 NE --- 104787 No

41 registered racers
>