MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bálek Oldřich 254 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105084 Yes
Bazala Oldřich 255 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104940 Yes
Bednářík Jiří 256 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 108702 Yes
Beran Petr 257 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 107375 Yes
Beránková Libuše 517 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 110119 Yes
Bouřa Marek 258 M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS NE --- 104552 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 259 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104863 Yes
Ceral Michal 260 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104426 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav 261 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 105941 Yes
Farda Petr 262 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104671 Yes
Fiala David 263 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 104466 Yes
Fialová Hana 518 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 104467 Yes
Foltas Marcel 264 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104495 Yes
GAŽO PETER 265 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 106147 No
Havlík David 266 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers NE --- 104429 Yes
Hloušek Pavel 267 M 1969 CZE 45-49 unisavers.eu NE --- 104674 No
Holý Petr 268 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 111221 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil 269 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104460 Yes
Hromník Patrik 270 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CZECH ULTRAM TEAM NE --- 107639 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš 271 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 110712 Yes
Ivančo Michal 272 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 111137 No
Janíková Dagmar 519 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104551 Yes
Jaroš Martin 273 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE --- 104543 Yes
Komínek Jiří 274 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 106362 Yes
konarski Marcin 275 M 1971 POL 45-49 Nysa NE --- 104799 Yes
Končok Martin 276 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104630 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 277 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104643 Yes
Kowalewski Daniel 278 M 1973 POL 45-49 Zielona Mila Team NE --- 104814 No
Kozák Luděk 279 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad NE --- 104581 Yes
Kučera Ondřej 280 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 111225 Yes
Lácha Radek 282 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 104706 Yes
Lácha Pavel 281 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 105954 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 283 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 111873 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 284 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104431 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 285 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104784 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 286 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104430 Yes
Licek Martin 287 M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 104952 No
Lollek Petr 288 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111759 Yes
Máj Karel 289 M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 104490 Yes
Meller Michal 290 M 1973 POL 45-49 TRI Starogard Gdanski --- 104446 Yes
Mich Pavel 291 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104723 No
Mrkvička Robert 292 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104571 Yes
Němeček Michal 293 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104811 Yes
Odvářka Libor 294 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104461 Yes
Opletal Robert 295 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104457 Yes
Peškař Petr 296 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Brdonoš NE --- 104675 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav 297 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 112168 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej 298 M 1969 CZE 45-49 OKaFi NE --- 104611 Yes
Pokorný Radim 299 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky Team NE --- 104873 Yes
Potůček Viktor 300 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104919 Yes
Prázdný Jan 301 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104690 Yes
Prchlík Roman 302 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 107765 Yes
Procházka Dušan 303 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 104501 No
Rett Tom 304 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 104641 Yes
Rež Zdeněk. 305 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice NE --- 104761 Yes
Saidl Filip 306 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104816 Yes
Sikora Aleš 307 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104526 Yes
Skála Radek 308 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104615 No
Strakoš Vilém 309 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Fuga NE --- 105970 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 310 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104450 Yes
Šádková Tereza 520 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 104602 No
Šodor Kristián 311 M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104508 Yes
Šťastný Karel 312 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Nalika NE --- 106108 Yes
Štefan Martin 313 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 114947 No
Šubrt Michal 314 M 1971 CZE 45-49 FIVEMAN.COM NE --- 105110 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 315 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105745 Yes
Tarča Jurij 316 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 111730 Yes
Teslík David 317 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 111757 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 318 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 111786 Yes
Urban Miroslav 319 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 104435 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 3 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 104626 Yes
Vít Jiří 320 M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 111912 Yes
Vrábel Jozef 381 M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 115785 No
Weimann Jakub 321 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 104751 Yes
Zelenák Ivan 322 M 1969 SVK 45-49 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 106229 Yes
ZOLTÁN RETEK 323 M 1969 HUN 45-49 12:08 NE --- 104787 Yes

76 registered racers
>