MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 168 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava NE --- 105030 Yes
Bača Jan 169 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 105117 Yes
Bartík Michal 170 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 105920 Yes
Behún Mário 19 M 1976 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 105666 Yes
Bis Dalibor 171 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 109020 Yes
Bláha Jan 172 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104458 Yes
Bottlik Vladimir 173 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 107605 No
Brada Lukáš 174 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Skaštice NE --- 104633 Yes
Burda Rostislav 175 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104542 Yes
Bureš Martin 176 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 106022 Yes
Cílek Jiří 177 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Sadov NE --- 104582 No
Červenka Ctibor 178 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team --- 104437 Yes
Demčák Martin 179 M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT - Trinity triathlon team NE --- 107593 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 180 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104720 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 514 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104721 Yes
Duba Kamil 181 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 104425 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 182 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 104652 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 183 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 106306 Yes
Godzwon Rafał 184 M 1975 POL 40-44 Połaniec NE --- 104621 Yes
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš 185 M 1978 SVK 40-44 TJ VINICNE --- 104489 Yes
Hajda Libor 186 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105779 Yes
Hájek Radek 187 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Sokol Lochkov --- 104447 Yes
Hanuš Petr 188 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104468 Yes
Harsani Andrej 189 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team NE --- 105137 No
Hlaváč Lumír 190 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 104556 Yes
Holubec Miroslav 191 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individualni NE --- 104562 Yes
Hornák Martin 192 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 105483 Yes
Hoszman Wojciech 193 M 1974 POL 40-44 Triathlon Nysa NE --- 104756 No
Hovorka Tomáš 194 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 111566 No
Hynčica Pavel 195 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104800 Yes
Choleva Petr 196 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105837 Yes
Janovic Jakub 197 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vila Bohemia NE --- 107608 Yes
Janžo Tomáš 198 M 1976 SVK 40-44 McD machers NE --- 104700 Yes
Ježek Michal 199 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104691 Yes
Kalík Marcel 200 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 106055 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 201 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice NE --- 104623 Yes
Kalous Jiří 202 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104488 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel 203 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104499 Yes
Klíma Jan 204 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Running lions NE --- 105298 No
Kolpek Vaclav 205 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 104577 Yes
Koubek Petr 206 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team NE --- 104534 Yes
Kudrna David 207 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 104606 Yes
Kurečka Radomír 208 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ISKAM NE --- 105929 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 209 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104842 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 210 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104596 No
Laube Michal 211 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 105811 Yes
Lejček Viktor 212 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104528 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 213 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104865 Yes
Liska Jan 214 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Flying Foxes NE --- 111666 Yes
Loučka Roman 215 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 105934 Yes
Marková Ladislava 515 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 106054 Yes
Martinović Mladen 216 M 1976 HRV 40-44 TK Jarun NE --- 104939 No
Michálek Zbyněk 217 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 107370 Yes
Mizera Pavol 218 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 104680 Yes
Mráz Jan 219 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105015 Yes
Navrátil Tomáš 376 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 115742 No
Nemčík Marek 15 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104793 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 220 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 107468 Yes
Novak Vit 221 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pivo & párek NE --- 104689 Yes
Novohradskký David 222 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman Praha NE --- 111952 Yes
Novotný Aleš 223 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104616 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 224 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106087 Yes
Ošmera Jakub 225 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104886 Yes
Otáhal Jakub 226 M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice NE --- 104733 Yes
Outrata Jan 227 M 1978 CZE 40-44 www.inf.upol.cz/tri NE --- 111749 Yes
Páleník Andrej 228 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 106359 Yes
Pátek Miroslav 229 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov NE --- 104609 Yes
Petlach Richard 230 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104738 Yes
Popovič Miloslav 231 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104781 No
Pražan Jan 232 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106120 Yes
Procházka David 14 M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105448 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš 234 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104597 Yes
Sládeček David 235 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 105395 Yes
Smith Matthew 236 M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 106394 Yes
Svatoň David 237 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 104504 No
Světinský Radek 238 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 104502 Yes
Svoboda Daniel 16 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TEAM 2012 ANO --- 104892 No
Svoboda Josef 12 M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO --- 105428 No
Šenk Pavel 239 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104901 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 240 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 109060 Yes
Šimeček Luděk 241 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104471 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 8 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 105818 Yes
Teufel Jan 242 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104601 Yes
Trkal Ladislav 243 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 114911 No
Ungerman Antonín 244 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 104567 Yes
Urbančík Martin 383 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 115791 No
Vacula Martin 245 M 1975 CZE 40-44 MrozTeam NE --- 108747 Yes
Venzara David 246 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 111148 Yes
Veselovský Daniel 247 M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB NE --- 114963 No
Veselý Petr 248 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser NE --- 104718 Yes
Vintera Petr 249 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov NE --- 104874 Yes
Vrábel Jozef 14 M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104794 Yes
Vuković Tereza 516 F 1975 HRV 40-44 --- NE --- 104894 No
Wainer Jan 5 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO --- 105213 Yes
Wypych Arkadiusz 250 M 1978 POL 40-44 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104828 Yes
Zamrazil Jan 251 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 106354 Yes
Zdražil Jiří 252 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105271 Yes
Zelenka Filip 253 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104656 Yes

98 registered racers
>