MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava NE --- 105030 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 105920 Yes
Behún Mário M 1976 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 105666 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104458 Yes
Brada Lukáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Skaštice NE --- 104633 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín NE --- 104542 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 106022 Yes
Čerevenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team --- 104437 Yes
Demčák Martin M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT - Trinity triathlon team NE --- 107593 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104720 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104721 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 104425 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 104652 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 106306 Yes
Godzwon Rafał M 1975 POL 40-44 Połaniec NE --- 104621 Yes
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš M 1978 SVK 40-44 TJ VINICNE --- 104489 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105779 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Velamos --- 104447 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104468 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 104556 Yes
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individualni NE --- 104562 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 105483 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104800 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105837 Yes
Janžo Tomáš M 1976 SVK 40-44 McD machers NE --- 104700 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 106055 Yes
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice NE --- 104623 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104488 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104499 Yes
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 104484 Yes
Kodajek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104443 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 104577 Yes
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team NE --- 104534 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 104606 Yes
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 40-44 ISKAM NE --- 105929 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 105811 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104528 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104865 Yes
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 105934 Yes
Marková Ladislava F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 106054 Yes
Michálek Zbyněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 107370 Yes
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 104680 Yes
Mráz Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105015 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104793 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 107468 Yes
Novak Vit M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pivo & párek NE --- 104689 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104616 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106087 Yes
Ošmera Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104886 Yes
Otáhal Jakub M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice NE --- 104733 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 106359 Yes
Pátek Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov NE --- 104609 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106120 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105448 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104597 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 105395 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 106394 Yes
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 104502 Yes
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104471 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 105818 Yes
Ungerman Tonda M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 104567 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser NE --- 104718 Yes
Vrábel Jozef M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104794 Yes
Wypych Arkadiusz M 1978 POL 40-44 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104828 Yes
Zamrazil Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 106354 Yes
Zdražil Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 105271 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104656 Yes

67 registered racers
>