MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bažant Miroslav 103 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Táborníci Perun NE --- 104662 No
Bican Stanislav 104 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104944 No
Bielik Andrej 105 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Fyzioactive NE --- 105494 Yes
Bláha Jan 106 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 105785 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 107 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104903 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 510 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104949 Yes
Cindr Martin 108 M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 104731 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 109 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 107575 Yes
Černoch Filip 110 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104642 Yes
Černý Martin 111 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104432 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej 379 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlhlon Team Chrudim --- 115796 No
Fialka Martin 112 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 111436 Yes
Flak David 113 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 107693 No
Freund Vratislav 114 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Osm statečných - Cirk La Putyka NE --- 110744 Yes
Galandr Daniel 115 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104885 Yes
Holkup Tomáš 116 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 105052 Yes
Hrabovský Petr 117 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 104640 Yes
Hradecký Jan 9 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 106113 Yes
Chudý Michal 118 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Železní žochári NE --- 104598 No
Janata Pavel 119 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104464 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 120 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 104834 Yes
Karasek Tomas 121 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice NE --- 104942 Yes
Karhan Michal 122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104423 Yes
Kohl Otakar 123 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 108009 Yes
Kolář Martin 124 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 105140 Yes
Kondračin Josef 125 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport NE --- 115352 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 11 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 110618 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 500 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115788 No
Koziol Vojtěch 126 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104983 Yes
Kozubík Lukáš 127 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104498 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 511 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 107466 Yes
Krohlák Milan 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 KosmosBike NE --- 109044 Yes
Kubita Viktor 129 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 105782 Yes
Kulík Michal 130 M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 115350 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 131 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team --- 104496 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 132 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk NE --- 105092 Yes
Lopour Pavel 133 M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104612 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 134 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104627 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 135 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Hany Bany NE --- 104672 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 136 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 105449 Yes
Maul Andreas 137 M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 104801 Yes
Mužík Josef 138 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105984 Yes
Neruda Miroslav 139 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 104451 Yes
Novák Rostislav 140 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 112087 Yes
Novák Vít 380 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115793 No
Odstrčilík Tomáš 141 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sokol Třebětice NE --- 104938 Yes
Oppelt Michal 142 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104673 Yes
Orcsik Péter 143 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 104529 Yes
Paparega Jan 144 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104506 Yes
Pelc Lukáš 145 M 1981 CZE 35-39 individi NE --- 105587 No
Pešková Daniela 522 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 115790 No
Plavec Vítězslav 146 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104648 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 147 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104685 Yes
Pták Milan 148 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 109070 Yes
Racek Tomáš 149 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 115166 No
Runsten Jan 150 M 1980 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105013 Yes
Runsten Lari 151 M 1982 FIN 35-39 Kunnon Herrat NE --- 105014 Yes
Skalka Josef 152 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104591 Yes
Stankay Michal 153 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104470 Yes
Steiger Radek 154 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 104795 Yes
Stolár Martin 155 M 1979 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON VRBOVÉ NE --- 105919 Yes
Stolarcioova Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108796 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 512 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 108795 No
Svoboda Milan 156 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team NE --- 105793 No
Šimko Pavel 13 M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO ANO --- 105185 No
Šnebergerová Lucie 501 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 115291 No
Štěpánek Martin 157 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104757 Yes
Vajcík Pavol 158 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104913 Yes
Vala David 159 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 110669 Yes
Vaněk Petr 382 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115794 No
Vašířová Šárka 513 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 106044 Yes
Velčovský Petr 160 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104518 Yes
Vondál David 161 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV NE --- 106265 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 162 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team NE --- 104651 Yes
Vudrić Nenad 163 M 1980 HRV 35-39 TK Swibir NE --- 105199 No
Zachar Vladimir 164 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104512 Yes
Zelený Radek 165 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 106268 Yes
Zybura Paweł 166 M 1979 POL 35-39 Nysa Biega NE --- 105042 No
Žerjav Kristijan 167 M 1982 HRV 35-39 TK Jarun NE --- 104909 No

79 registered racers
>