CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balášová Petra 0126 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 110647 Yes
Baťková Pavlína 0103 F 1984 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114433 No
Benedova Lenka 0127 F 1985 CZE 30-34 SK SRCH NE --- 104035 Yes
Bílek Marek 0590 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102440 Yes
Boček Lukáš 0591 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102874 Yes
Borecky Ladislav 0592 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104292 Yes
Brožina Vít 0593 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102806 Yes
Carda Jakub 0594 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102407 Yes
Czako Matúš 0595 M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 102443 Yes
Červenková Lucie 0128 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102518 Yes
Čížek Petr 0596 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady NE --- 104250 Yes
Ded Petr 0597 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Spsvd jistebnice NE --- 104294 Yes
Demirchi Gafar 0598 M 1986 AZB 30-34 --- --- 114457 No
Dinžík Viliam 0599 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava NE --- 110260 Yes
Dufek Milan 0600 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104249 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 0601 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102605 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 0602 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 102405 Yes
Erbs Lukas 0603 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Clonmel Triathlon club NE --- 102560 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 0604 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 102580 Yes
Fichtner Adam 0605 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team NE --- 107819 Yes
Fischer Rene 0606 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102902 Yes
Gayer David 0607 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102429 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 0608 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 102457 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 0609 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 110683 Yes
Hanslian Filip 0610 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 102571 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 0611 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102654 Yes
Havlíček David 0612 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Osmáci.cz ANO --- 102627 Yes
Holub Michal 0613 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110137 Yes
Humajová Tereza 0129 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 104264 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk 0614 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS Team NE --- 102813 Yes
Jakeš Jan 0615 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Sygic Travel NE --- 102428 Yes
Jalůvka Petr 0616 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Jiří Team Ostrava NE --- 102528 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 0617 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102867 Yes
Jendryka Zbyněk 0618 M 1983 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102668 Yes
Jílek David 017 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 114429 No
Josefus Petr 0619 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 110300 Yes
Káňa Jiří 0620 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102461 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 0621 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114464 No
Kazik Milan 0622 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 102590 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš 0623 M 1984 CZE 30-34 RSFK ANO --- 102834 Yes
Klement Jiří 0624 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102765 Yes
Klika Milan 0625 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104311 Yes
Kocka Matus 0626 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103911 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub 0627 M 1988 CZE 30-34 SRTG Praha ANO --- 102445 Yes
Kouřimský Marek 0628 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102422 Yes
Kovařík Vít 0629 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 102708 Yes
Krajčová Marcela 0130 F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav ANO --- 102478 Yes
Králová Lenka 0110 F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 114437 No
Krbec Ondřej 0630 M 1984 CZE 30-34 100. Hard NE --- 102697 Yes
Kučera Martin 0631 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 102416 Yes
Kundrát Jan 0632 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 108898 Yes
Kusznír Jan 0633 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 110678 Yes
Kysela Ondřej 0634 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 102439 Yes
Macko Anton 0635 M 1988 CZE 30-34 DHL IT Services ANO --- 102492 Yes
Mach František 0636 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102377 Yes
Machová Jana 0131 F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102383 Yes
MATOUŠEK Jirí 0637 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114480 No
Mecko Peter 0638 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 102412 Yes
Melša Martin 0639 M 1988 CZE 30-34 lb-Training.com NE --- 106197 Yes
Merva Milan 0640 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Effective WAY NE --- 102930 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina 0132 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102464 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 0641 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104151 Yes
Mrázik Martin 0642 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102661 Yes
Myasnikov Igor 0643 M 1986 RUS 30-34 LICHNO NE --- 102700 Yes
Neoral Jiří 0644 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102471 Yes
Obal Tomas 0645 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava ANO --- 102688 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila 0133 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Synthon sport society NE --- 104314 Yes
Olšan Martin 0646 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Realiz Sport Team NE --- 104891 Yes
Opletal Martin 0647 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102858 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 0134 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 108743 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 0648 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 102585 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 0649 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102467 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 0135 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102352 Yes
Pokorný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102684 Yes
Polan Lukáš 0651 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102522 Yes
Porazilová Michaela 0136 F 1988 CZE 30-34 CSG Tri Team NE --- 107821 Yes
Portyš Jakub 0652 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102381 Yes
Procházková Barbora 0137 F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102581 Yes
Rakovič Jakub 0653 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102552 Yes
Richter Miroslav 0654 M 1984 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102692 Yes
Rožek Jan 0655 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 103913 Yes
Rubesova Martina 0138 F 1988 CZE 30-34 TK Start Praha NE --- 102924 Yes
Řepecký Jiří 0656 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102529 Yes
Schmidt Milan 0657 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Tefi-Tex NE --- 102932 Yes
Schoval František 015 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114431 No
Siegel Josef 0658 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň NE --- 110989 Yes
Sirotnak Jozef 0659 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Instarea NE --- 104290 Yes
Sládeček Lukáš 0660 M 1987 CZE 30-34 HAGA Pardubice NE --- 104291 Yes
Slezák Pavel 0661 M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 104271 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 0192 F 1984 CZE 30-34 PinkPower.cz --- 114459 No
Steiner Jan 0662 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers NE --- 110281 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor 0663 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102369 Yes
Štábl Jiří 0664 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104265 Yes
Štábl Martin 0665 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104270 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 0666 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic NE --- 107820 Yes
Štefanička Juraj 0667 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102415 Yes
Štourač Nikola 0668 M 1985 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114484 No
Švec Jakub 0669 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR - Tri Team Litomyšl NE --- 102724 Yes
Tobek František 0670 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 103900 Yes
Trojan Patrik 0671 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104307 Yes
Vaněk Jan 0672 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103898 Yes
Vecko Lukáš 0673 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102921 Yes
Venerová Lenka 0139 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Alfa Tri Team ANO --- 102785 Yes
Vykoukal Ondřej 0674 M 1988 CZE 30-34 SK HOOCHACHOS ANO --- 102612 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej 0675 M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102703 Yes
Zábranský Milan 0676 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114446 No
Zeman Václav 0677 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Bell NE --- 102480 Yes

107 registered racers
>