CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Al-Kaysy Said 040 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103966 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 041 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 103941 Yes
Cvrček Jiri 042 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104256 Yes
Červený Miloš 043 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS BIKE TEAM NE --- 102817 Yes
Dedek Martin 044 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102472 Yes
Diatka Vladimír 045 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BKP NE --- 102379 Yes
Ethell Andrew 046 M 1967 GBR 50-54 Bike Centrum Olomouc NE --- 103971 Yes
Feda Roman 047 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103936 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 048 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 114449 No
Hroch Zbyněk 049 M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM NE --- 102799 Yes
Chocholatý Petr 050 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Nuanni ANO --- 102399 Yes
Chochole Petr 051 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102615 Yes
Chocholouš Vít 052 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102664 Yes
Jiříček Jan 0737 M 1964 CZE 50-54 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár nad Sázavou --- 114460 No
Kokoř Radek 053 M 1966 CZE 50-54 EUROALARM NE --- 102744 Yes
Körner Roman 054 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102732 Yes
Kosobud Martin 055 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 114469 No
Krejčí Miroslav 056 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 104910 Yes
Kučić Dario 057 M 1965 CRO 50-54 TK X Podstrana --- 114481 No
Lerley Manfred 058 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102327 Yes
Linhart Milan 059 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 110648 Yes
Macháček Pavel 060 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104286 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 061 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 103965 Yes
Mrskoš Petr 062 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102462 Yes
Nádherová Hana 0190 F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102619 Yes
Novák Petr 063 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102481 Yes
Nowara Andrzej 064 M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 102798 Yes
Paštika Jiří 065 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 102917 Yes
Pavlíček Jan 066 M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovice Brod B NE --- 103942 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 067 M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team NE --- 103959 Yes
Pekárek Milan 068 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102391 Yes
Prášek Jiří 069 M 1968 CZE 50-54 SCDC NE --- 102693 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 070 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým NE --- 104257 Yes
Rakovič Pavel 071 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105807 Yes
Ratkovsky Peter 072 M 1966 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 102920 Yes
Rusek Ondřej 073 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102603 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 074 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 107822 Yes
Scheuer Jan 075 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO --- 102370 Yes
Skála Petr 076 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102321 Yes
Studený Pavel 077 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103951 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 078 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan NE --- 102557 Yes
Syneček Petr 079 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102727 Yes
Šereda Martin 080 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102894 Yes
Šiml Jan 081 M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102310 Yes
Štefanič Michal 082 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Diana NE --- 102897 Yes
Švarc Petr 0736 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 114434 No
Švihlík Martin 083 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTT NE --- 102702 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 084 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 102653 Yes
Varga Miroslav 085 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102579 Yes
Vozenilek Josef 086 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 104312 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 087 M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT NE --- 102804 Yes

51 registered racers
>