CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bálek Oldřich 088 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102586 Yes
Bazala Oldřich 089 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102645 Yes
Beneš Daniel 090 M 1969 CZE 45-49 silvini madshus team ANO --- 102907 Yes
Beránková Libuše 0175 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 102437 Yes
Böhm Tomáš 091 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102620 Yes
Bouda Zbynek 092 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102789 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 093 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102455 Yes
Burian Ladislav 094 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 102860 Yes
Bušek Milan 095 M 1972 CZE 45-49 HB! NE --- 102822 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 096 M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102304 Yes
Ceral Tomáš 097 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 102646 Yes
Crkva František 098 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102469 Yes
Crkvová Dana 0176 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102411 Yes
Csifáry Ladislav 099 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110141 Yes
Čermák Martin 0100 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102925 Yes
Čížek Dušan 0196 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 103964 Yes
David Pavel 0197 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 103924 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk 0198 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tria klub Poděbrady "A" NE --- 102610 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 0199 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102606 Yes
Drahoš Jan 0200 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102923 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 0201 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103974 Yes
Ficová Radka 0177 F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102570 Yes
Foltas Marcel 0202 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 103990 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna 0178 F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102865 Yes
Garlík Michal 0203 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105321 Yes
Haslam Richard 0204 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Statenice NE --- 102532 Yes
Heger jiří 0205 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114458 No
Hloušek Pavel 0206 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Unisavers NE --- 102797 Yes
Holý Petr 0207 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102885 Yes
Horák Martin 0208 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104603 Yes
Horník Jan 0209 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 102312 Yes
Hurych Roman 0210 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102906 Yes
Chládek Lubos 0211 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104274 Yes
Chovanec Michal 0212 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103926 Yes
Janík Michal 0213 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 107823 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 0179 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102434 Yes
Jílek Michal 0214 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102773 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 0215 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104021 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk 0216 M 1973 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102406 Yes
Kacerovská Jana 0180 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104150 Yes
Keslová Světlana 0181 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102569 Yes
Kňáva Martin 0217 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102641 Yes
Komínek Jiří 0218 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102561 Yes
Komora František 0219 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 114452 No
Končok Martin 0220 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102687 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 0221 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 102772 Yes
Koška Tomáš 0222 M 1973 CZE 45-49 VK Slavia NE --- 103918 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 0223 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 102628 Yes
Křístek Michal 0224 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SAP NE --- 102621 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš 0225 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 103976 Yes
Lang Tomáš 0226 M 1973 CZE 45-49 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 102760 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 0227 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102435 Yes
Lhotský Michal 0228 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 102476 Yes
Licek Martin 0229 M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT --- 114466 No
Logojda Jiří 0230 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102828 Yes
Major Roman 0231 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS BIKE TEAM ANO --- 102870 Yes
Mandát Tomáš 0232 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kerberos NE --- 104276 Yes
Matějovič Martin 0233 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102630 Yes
Miková Šárka 0182 F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104251 Yes
Mikulík Daniel 0234 M 1973 CZE 45-49 DR.A.CY. NE --- 102689 Yes
Mladek Martin 0235 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103963 Yes
Mrkvička Robert 0236 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102328 Yes
Odehnalova Romana 0183 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104297 Yes
Odvářka Libor 0237 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102506 Yes
Opletal Robert 0238 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102800 Yes
Partl Mario 0239 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Tormenator --- 114456 No
Paták Pavel 0240 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102861 Yes
Pátek František 0241 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 102846 Yes
Pavlík Josef 0242 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 102556 Yes
Pawel Ginalski 0243 M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 104011 Yes
Pečinka Libor 0244 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102329 Yes
Petrušková Marcela 0184 F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 102608 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš 0245 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102666 Yes
Poprac Vladimir 0246 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Realiz sport team --- 114444 No
Prinz Jiří 0247 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103940 Yes
Procházka Dušan 0248 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102526 Yes
Procházka Roman 0249 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 102916 Yes
Prokop Jan 0250 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103957 Yes
Ptáček Jan 0251 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CzechTRI K.Team ANO --- 104272 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich 0252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104254 Yes
Rejda Jan 0253 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 102868 Yes
Rett Tom 0254 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport ANO --- 104293 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz 0255 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102559 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 0256 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103988 Yes
Rulíšek Libor 0650 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 114461 No
Ryšlavý Květoslav 0257 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102722 Yes
Saska Josef 0258 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103972 Yes
Sikora Aleš 0259 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102423 Yes
Skála Radek 0260 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104034 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor 0261 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102683 Yes
Snopková Jana 0185 F 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102802 Yes
Stach Jan 0262 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 102314 Yes
Staník Pavel 0263 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104017 Yes
Stibor Petr 0264 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103956 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 0265 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102311 Yes
Studená Michaela 0186 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103950 Yes
Šádková Tereza 0187 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team ANO --- 102578 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 0266 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102403 Yes
Ščerba Marek 0267 M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team NE --- 102648 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 0268 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Kola Víšek --- 114448 No
Škabrada Jan 0269 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 105369 Yes
Škurek Viktor 0270 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 102466 Yes
Šodor Kristián 0271 M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 102713 Yes
Šollar Richard 0272 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104273 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 0273 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Open Cycling Academy ANO --- 102316 Yes
Štěpán Jaroslav 0274 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Ještěd Skyrace NE --- 102729 Yes
Štrof Michal 0275 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102600 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 0276 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 108742 Yes
Švajcr Radek 0277 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forest Gump team ANO --- 104015 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 0278 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 110685 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 01 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 114428 No
Valach Martin 0279 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104036 Yes
Vaníček Libor 0280 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102872 Yes
Vlach Boris 0281 M 1973 CZE 45-49 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. NE --- 102784 Yes
Vlasáková Romana 0188 F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 105813 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 0282 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102298 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea 0189 F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102596 Yes
Weiman Jakub 0283 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102647 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 0284 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 102671 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 0285 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102767 Yes
Zezulka Dušan 0286 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102389 Yes

121 registered racers
>