CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 106057 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102306 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 102706 Yes
Bartoš Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102651 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102613 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 102319 Yes
Beránek Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 CrossFit Pardubice ANO --- 103978 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Chrudim NE --- 102642 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102565 Yes
Blatník Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102718 Yes
Bouma jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 102638 Yes
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102934 Yes
Břečka Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102918 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 102536 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín NE --- 102762 Yes
Buša Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102837 Yes
Cus Lubos M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102739 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo NE --- 104260 Yes
Černý Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104003 Yes
Čouza Robert M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103937 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 102624 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102843 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102844 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104305 Yes
Dugas Branislav M 1976 SVK 40-44 Run For Fun – Triathlon NE --- 102555 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Žilina NE --- 102809 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102396 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102546 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 103939 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Osika NE --- 103945 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102473 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102331 Yes
Fišerová Barbora F 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102402 Yes
Fojtík Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102650 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102547 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 102409 Yes
Gebauer Marek M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 103958 Yes
Goryczka Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102717 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102905 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 102602 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103899 Yes
Harsani Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality unit sport team NE --- 108709 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE NE --- 102541 Yes
Havlík Milan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103989 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 102825 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102376 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia NE --- 102805 Yes
Holba Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104032 Yes
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-44 DK bike-shop NE --- 102573 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 102502 Yes
Horák Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102731 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 102515 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102419 Yes
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 102836 Yes
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 TriSki Horní Počernice NE --- 103925 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102895 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 HOKN NE --- 102775 Yes
Jacek Marciniak M 1977 POL 40-44 TMT / HBA NE --- 102470 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek M 1974 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103991 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kadaň NE --- 102574 Yes
Jedlička Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 102563 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 102324 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102432 Yes
Jiránková Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102542 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 103993 Yes
Kanocz Rastislav M 1977 CZE 40-44 profiq.cz NE --- 102778 Yes
Kašpar Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 102425 Yes
Kavalírová Hana F 1975 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102685 Yes
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102835 Yes
Kołodziej Mariusz M 1977 POL 40-44 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102886 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104027 Yes
Konvička Adam M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102404 Yes
Korcová Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102567 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malesice Running Freaks NE --- 102307 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102803 Yes
Kožuch Vít M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 102513 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102305 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice NE --- 102848 Yes
Křížek Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103968 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 102548 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102500 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 102871 Yes
Kule Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani ANO --- 102512 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102449 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 KV Arena Team ANO --- 103928 Yes
Laketić Dejan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102400 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing NE --- 102790 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105944 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 103915 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102456 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104001 Yes
Linhart Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102442 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 102488 Yes
Lízner Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS ANO --- 104247 Yes
Macourek Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 108218 Yes
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102780 Yes
Mareš Daniel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102451 Yes
Martinek Ondrej M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102538 Yes
Mašek Oldřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102595 Yes
Mašek Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102696 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 Baník Krásno NE --- 102755 Yes
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102384 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 102793 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102509 Yes
Mikyska Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102614 Yes
Mitáš Radovan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102720 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102501 Yes
Mortimer Paul M 1975 GBR 40-44 --- ANO --- 102427 Yes
Müller Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102493 Yes
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 102303 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo M 1975 CZE 40-44 N-MED team NE --- 104258 Yes
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 runKanice NE --- 102891 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102770 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 102299 Yes
Novák Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DOBRUŠKA NE --- 102300 Yes
Novohradský David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman NE --- 102883 Yes
Novotný Lubomír M 1978 CZE 40-44 Usk akademik Cheb NE --- 102486 Yes
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102900 Yes
Nový Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102644 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 103952 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102544 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 102679 Yes
Papajová Lenka F 1974 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 103906 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102452 Yes
Pešta Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset racing team NE --- 102676 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102746 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102301 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102695 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 102418 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 BKP NE --- 102737 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102516 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102751 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102521 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102527 Yes
Procházka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104867 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos NE --- 102815 Yes
Ryashko Boris M 1974 RUS 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104277 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102390 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102728 Yes
SATAVA Alois M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102882 Yes
Seifert Václav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Slavia Liberec plavání NE --- 104282 Yes
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102631 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 102505 Yes
Smetana Cenek M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103944 Yes
Sochor Milan M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice ANO --- 102864 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tria klub Poděbrady "C" NE --- 102705 Yes
Staňková Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102632 Yes
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102530 Yes
Stepanek Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 LO Vrsovice NE --- 104038 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102495 Yes
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102830 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav M 1974 CZE 40-44 Outdoor Challenge NE --- 102656 Yes
Sumpich Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga ANO --- 102787 Yes
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 102322 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 102450 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-44 Pink Power ANO --- 102604 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102771 Yes
Šlegr Kamil M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krleš NE --- 104010 Yes
Šroll Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO NE --- 102483 Yes
Štefan Radim M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102302 Yes
Štefaničová Hana F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triklub Příbram NE --- 102898 Yes
Štěpánek František M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102368 Yes
Štíbr David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Alset racing team NE --- 102670 Yes
Šusta Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dive Park Leštinka NE --- 104308 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102623 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102309 Yes
Tesar Antonin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Atelier27307 ANO --- 103947 Yes
Tolar Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102672 Yes
Trnka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mizuno Czech NE --- 102566 Yes
Tucek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madshus Team NE --- 102820 Yes
Tvrdík Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Befit club NE --- 102441 Yes
Uhlíř Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102841 Yes
Uhlíř Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104020 Yes
Urbančík Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102401 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102850 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 102852 Yes
Vaňuš Jozef M 1978 SVK 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102757 Yes
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102903 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 102652 Yes
Vilkner David M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 107826 Yes
Vintera Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov ANO --- 104143 Yes
Vlček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 E-triatlon NE --- 102736 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102752 Yes
Vlk Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104029 Yes
Vognič Bruno M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102875 Yes
Vokroj Alexandr M 1977 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102454 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání ANO --- 102296 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102504 Yes
Zajíček Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102475 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 102821 Yes
Zatloukalová Renata F 1977 CZE 40-44 SAK Chodov NE --- 102640 Yes
Zelený David M 1976 CZE 40-44 SKR Sports Team ANO --- 102510 Yes
Zlatuška Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104288 Yes
Zón Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104248 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102884 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Borci zdar! NE --- 102681 Yes
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102922 Yes

197 registered racers
>