CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří 0458 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Kadaň NE --- 102453 Yes
Antosiak Tomasz 0459 M 1981 POL 35-39 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102873 Yes
Bartík David 0460 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102725 Yes
Bican Stanislav 0461 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 102682 Yes
Bláha Jan 0462 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103932 Yes
Burachovicova Martina 0140 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Známka Punku ANO --- 102448 Yes
Caizl Michal 0463 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102928 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 0464 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102878 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 0141 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102856 Yes
Cindr Martin 0465 M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 102392 Yes
Ciprová Dita 0142 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102465 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil 0466 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102393 Yes
Čapoš Martin 0467 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 105553 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 0468 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 102636 Yes
Čeněk Petr 0469 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103905 Yes
Čepura Jiří 0470 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114455 No
Černý Vladimír 0471 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 104262 Yes
Černý Josef 0472 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 110136 Yes
Dostal Vaclav 0473 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Dostal Vaclav ANO --- 102721 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 0474 M 1981 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 102551 Yes
DUNDACEK Ondrej 0475 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon team Chrudim ANO --- 102690 Yes
Dušánek Jan 0476 M 1980 CZE 35-39 JEŠTĚD SkyRace NE --- 102539 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich 0477 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102742 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 0143 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria klub Poděbrady ANO --- 104255 Yes
Fibiger Richard 0478 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102812 Yes
Fík Zdeněk 0479 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102680 Yes
Flak David 0480 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys Bike Ranch Team NE --- 109074 Yes
FOLVARČÍK Jiří 0481 M 1980 CZE 35-39 ŠAK Chodov ANO --- 102584 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 0482 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102496 Yes
Gabzdil Jakub 0483 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102531 Yes
Galandr Daniel 0484 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 114432 No
GRÜNER Pavel 0485 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102734 Yes
Hamouz Jakub 0486 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102915 Yes
Havránek David 0487 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102436 Yes
Hegner Filip 0488 M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 102833 Yes
Henych Tomas 0489 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102317 Yes
Hladina Tomáš 0490 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 102879 Yes
Hnilička Jan 0491 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102587 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil 0492 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102414 Yes
Horák Tomáš 0493 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102753 Yes
Hořava Jiří 0494 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102794 Yes
Hrabovský Petr 0495 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RACERS NE --- 102375 Yes
Hrcisin Dana 0194 F 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG Tri Team --- 114453 No
Hrubý Martin 0496 M 1982 CZE 35-39 bikero.cz NE --- 106196 Yes
Hrůza Pavel 0497 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 102634 Yes
Charvát Milan 0498 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102655 Yes
Immer Tomáš 0499 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 105560 Yes
Jadrníček Jan 0500 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Master Design ANO --- 103996 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 06 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos NE --- 102814 Yes
Jašek Radovan 0501 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114439 No
Javůrková Petra 0144 F 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 105368 Yes
Jendrichovský Pavol 0502 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110649 Yes
Jindřich Martin 0503 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102896 Yes
Jiráň Aleš 0504 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 114468 No
JOYEUX Francois 0505 M 1981 FRA 35-39 --- NE --- 102601 Yes
Jukl Jan 0506 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 105080 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 0507 M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 102325 Yes
Karásek Antonín 0508 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102740 Yes
Kavanová Růžena 0106 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104252 Yes
Kešner Adam 0509 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102533 Yes
Klika Petr 0510 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102808 Yes
Kolesár Richard 0511 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102686 Yes
Kondračin Josef 0512 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport --- 114463 No
Kos Jiří 0513 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 114440 No
Kostenecká Svietlana 0145 F 1979 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102635 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 0101 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 114467 No
Krátká Kateřina 0146 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102714 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 0514 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102716 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 0515 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102779 Yes
Krejčík Jan 0516 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab ANO --- 105725 Yes
Krejčová Petra 0102 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114474 No
Krivosudsky Peter 0517 M 1983 SVK 35-39 3NT Bratislava NE --- 110679 Yes
Krohlák Milan 0518 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike NE --- 108181 Yes
Kubera Petr 0519 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc NE --- 102444 Yes
Kubita Viktor 0520 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104306 Yes
Kučera Michal 0521 M 1979 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina ANO --- 105780 Yes
Kupsky Pavel 0522 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno NE --- 102857 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 0523 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team NE --- 110650 Yes
Leśniak Karolina 0147 F 1983 POL 35-39 TMTeam NE --- 102816 Yes
Liška Michal 0524 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102468 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 0525 M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 107818 Yes
Lukášek Jiří 0526 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 110783 Yes
Maly Oto 0527 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Stupavar NE --- 102913 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 0528 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 102420 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav 0530 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102534 Yes
Matějka Martin 0529 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Vienna Igels NE --- 104026 Yes
Matucha Tomáš 0531 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 102807 Yes
Mildorf Jiří 0532 M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny NE --- 102827 Yes
Nagy Miroslav 0533 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz NE --- 102810 Yes
Najman Jakub 0534 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 104734 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 0148 F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103948 Yes
Nevřala Michal 0535 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102499 Yes
Niklová Michaela 0149 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TEFI-TEX ANO --- 105018 Yes
Novák Vilém 0536 M 1983 CZE 35-39 KZ Iron 21 NE --- 102564 Yes
Opatrný Václav 0537 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102490 Yes
Pacheco Edinson 0538 M 1983 COL 35-39 Reparada Bikes NE --- 102796 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana 0150 F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 103914 Yes
Paparega Jan 0539 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102694 Yes
Pešková Daniela 0151 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 114454 No
Petráček Luboš 0540 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114442 No
Pichlik Roman 0541 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114445 No
Pilecký Ondřej 0542 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 104268 Yes
Pojman Jan 0543 M 1982 CZE 35-39 pernštejn tým pardubice NE --- 103909 Yes
Pokorný Jan 0544 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Drnovice NE --- 102774 Yes
Poláček Kamil 0545 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Folksofie NE --- 104279 Yes
Polak Radek 0546 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team NE --- 102758 Yes
Polesný Martin 0547 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 107825 Yes
Poupa Petr 0548 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad NE --- 102712 Yes
Roman Martin 0549 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan NE --- 102643 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 0550 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP NE --- 102430 Yes
Řačák Filip 0551 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 110142 Yes
Sajdl Martin 0552 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 103902 Yes
Sedláček Vladimír 0553 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Revnice NE --- 102838 Yes
Semsej Matej 0554 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šemo PraBA NE --- 102320 Yes
Silhan Jan 0555 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 105391 Yes
Simun Peter 0556 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102589 Yes
Skalka Josef 0557 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102899 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 04 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102491 Yes
Sobota Martin 0558 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV NE --- 102659 Yes
Srubek Libor 0559 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Profibaustoffe NE --- 102629 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 0560 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104005 Yes
Stankay Michal 0561 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Ostravice ANO --- 102446 Yes
Stöcker Richard 0562 M 1979 CZE 35-39 LightBIKE team NE --- 110138 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 0152 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102792 Yes
Strachovsky Jan 0563 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102791 Yes
Straňák Tomáš 0564 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bike & Run Team Stará Paka ANO --- 104263 Yes
Šafařík Tomáš 0565 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103910 Yes
Šimko Pavel 02 M 1982 CZE 35-39 GALANT BRNO --- 114430 No
Šiška Jan 0567 M 1981 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102749 Yes
Šiška Otakar 0566 M 1982 CZE 35-39 No Future ANO --- 102931 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 0568 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102482 Yes
Šperl Miroslav 0569 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102701 Yes
Štefík Martin 0570 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102840 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 0571 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 102842 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 0572 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114479 No
Šůcha Jan 0573 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103986 Yes
Šulek Ján 0574 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team NE --- 102597 Yes
Šustr Jiří 0575 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov NE --- 102395 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš 0576 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 102777 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 0577 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102388 Yes
Vácha Ondřej 0578 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102658 Yes
Valošek Adam 0579 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104848 Yes
Vavruška Petr 0580 M 1979 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team NE --- 102508 Yes
Venhoda Jiri 0581 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Nuevo Chrlenov NE --- 104013 Yes
Verner Luboš 0582 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L ANO --- 102408 Yes
Vršanský Peter 0583 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 106282 Yes
Wenzel Richard 0584 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SCDC NE --- 102617 Yes
Zahumensky Martin 0585 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Instarea NE --- 102707 Yes
Zelený Radek 0586 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102523 Yes
Zeman David 0588 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102426 Yes
Zeman Petr 0589 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102514 Yes
Zeman Daniel 0587 M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103977 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 0153 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102786 Yes

153 registered racers
>