KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - CLASSIC

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 104153 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104175 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-24 CZEllenges --- 104189 Yes
Hajdur Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 NORTH CZECH RUNNERS --- 104194 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104208 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104243 Yes
Kozlová Radka F 1977 CZE 40-49 Surrealisti v tílku --- 104289 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104301 No
Glinz Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 104318 No
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104368 No
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104388 Yes
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104389 No
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 triexpert --- 104754 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104825 No
Grbavčic David M 1986 CZE 30-39 Roudnice nad Labem --- 104923 No
Enrico Mombasa M 1980 DEU 30-39 #peacerunner --- 104982 No
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105396 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 105537 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 106395 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 107547 No
Bednářová Kristýna F 1994 CZE 20-24 --- --- 108140 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108668 No
Veselý Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun --- 108759 No
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 ElabTeam --- 110262 Yes
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Usk Akademik Cheb --- 110994 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump team --- 111014 No
Děrglová Čerňanská Eliška F 1989 CZE 25-29 K3-atlon Team Litvínov --- 111147 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111207 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 111285 No
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111868 No
Kouba Daniel M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 114936 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM --- 114949 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115066 Yes
Šůcha Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115198 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115226 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 115290 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115401 No
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 20-24 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 115562 No
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 115773 No
Chren Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 115778 No
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 115780 No
Krištof Štěpán M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115808 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-24 Individuální --- 115811 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115813 No
Krajíček Pavel M 1985 CZE Relay --- Kolíci --- 114835 No
Matoušek Luboš M 1989 CZE Relay Mattoni Free Run Mattoni Free Run --- 111005 Yes
slávie Karel Kaška M 1971 CZE Relay --- Sweep ultimate gym Chomutov --- 115528 No

47 registered racers
>