KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - CLASSIC

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Macháček Tomáš 64 M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116525 No
Vargová Pavlína 3 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116797 No
Velíšek Petr 1 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 116963 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117019 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 2 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117613 No
Kozlová Radka F 1977 CZE 40-49 Surrealisti v tílku --- 104289 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104301 Yes
Graman Michal 51 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104388 Yes
Schmidt Michal 54 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 106395 Yes
Slaninová Radka 55 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Usk Akademik Cheb --- 110994 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump team --- 111014 No
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115401 No
slávie Karel Kaška M 1971 CZE Relay --- --- 115528 Yes
Chren Pavel 41 M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 115778 No
Hrouda Milan 39 M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 115780 Yes
Teplík Petr 53 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115904 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 40 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE bike team --- 115962 Yes
Cílek Jiří 46 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIKV --- 116134 No
Kubíčková Blanka F 1973 CZE 40-49 Fanklub Jana Kubíčka --- 116197 No
Volf Miroslav 44 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116238 Yes
Peterka Marek 42 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116309 Yes
Feix Ivo 49 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Neplavci TP --- 116478 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav 52 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Surflife team --- 116806 Yes
Jindra Pavel 37 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 117618 No
Jiránek Tomáš 38 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117619 No
Svoboda Josef 43 M 1977 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 117620 No
Dvořák Martin 45 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117621 No
Leitermann David 47 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117622 No
Forejt Marcel 48 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Brdonoš Podlesí --- 117623 No
Čamek Jakub 50 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117624 No
Dolanský Pavel 61 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 104153 Yes
Bulava František 56 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111207 Yes
Fulka Jiří 58 M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM --- 114949 Yes
Santo Pavel 57 M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 115290 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 116006 No
Vaňková Agáta 62 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116221 Yes
Voska Jiří 59 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117118 No
Žítek Michal 60 M 1959 CZE 50-59 Litvínov --- 117625 No
Lovětínská Silva 63 F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117626 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104189 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104208 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 107547 No
Bednářová Kristýna F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 108140 No
Kesl Jiří 6 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108668 No
Matoušek Luboš M 1989 CZE Relay Mattoni Free Run --- 111005 Yes
Děrglová Čerňanská Eliška 12 F 1989 CZE 20-29 K3-atlon Team Litvínov --- 111147 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111868 No
Kouba Daniel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114936 No
Brantlová Jana 11 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 115562 No
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 115773 No
Krištof Štěpán M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115808 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 5 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115811 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 8 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115846 Yes
Petr Ondřej 4 M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 116406 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 10 M 1995 CZE 20-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116526 No
Vorel Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116800 No
Augusta Filip 9 M 1990 CZE 20-29 MMB Třebenice --- 116976 Yes
Berka Jan 7 M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 117276 No
Turčová Adéla F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117311 No
Turačová Adéla 13 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117614 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104175 No
Hajdur Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 NORTH CZECH RUNNERS --- 104194 Yes
Čuchal Petr 18 M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104243 Yes
Veber Zdeněk 31 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104389 No
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 triexpert --- 104754 No
Kotlín Matěj 25 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104825 Yes
Grbavčic David 19 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Roudnice nad Labem --- 104923 Yes
Enrico Mombasa M 1980 DEU 30-39 #peacerunner --- 104982 No
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105396 Yes
Netík Lukáš 16 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 105537 Yes
Veselý Jan 34 M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun --- 108759 Yes
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 ElabTeam --- 110262 Yes
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 111285 No
Krajíček Pavel M 1985 CZE Relay --- --- 114835 Yes
Liška Petr 26 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115066 Yes
Šůcha Jan 24 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115198 Yes
Leč Dušan 32 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115226 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 22 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115813 Yes
Eberl Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 X-team BaNo --- 115950 No
Stočes Ondřej 27 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116130 Yes
Holub Václav 14 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 116357 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 20 M 1982 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 116594 Yes
Hájek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 auto I.S.R. --- 116653 No
Kuklová Květa F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116735 Yes
Soukup Radek 23 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife team --- 116805 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 116837 No
Louda Zdeněk 28 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Surflife team --- 116838 Yes
Kukla Josef 33 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116893 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116952 No
Kříž Petr 30 M 1979 CZE 30-39 RT --- 117018 No
Sopoušková Mariana 36 F 1988 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 117225 Yes
Urban Michal 29 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 117231 Yes
Vávra Tomáš 21 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 117249 Yes
Lím Vojtěch 15 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Sherpas Ride --- 117615 No
Vondra Vítězslav 17 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 117616 No
Cibulková Lenka 35 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 117617 No
Slavata Tomáš 65 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 117627 No

97 registered racers
>