KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 105262 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 092 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 106349 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 077 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105027 Yes
Zeman David 0193 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 105404 Yes
Zelený Radek 0122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 105372 Yes
Zadák Karel 01 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 110912 No
Weinert Petr 0164 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Bivoj team --- 110609 No
Wainer Jan 08 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 105212 Yes
Vrátná Alena 0199 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104221 Yes
Vopat Milan 020 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde --- 104406 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 0167 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 107517 Yes
Vladyka Jan 0183 M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team --- 105320 Yes
Veselý Petr 0105 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 108676 Yes
Veselá Petra 0121 F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 105328 Yes
Verner Luboš 0179 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KUC Bikesport Ustí n.L. --- 105357 Yes
Venzara David 057 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 104841 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 071 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104703 Yes
Vaníček Adam 0144 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 104217 Yes
Vajgert Jiří 0130 M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 110549 No
Vágnerová Monika 0116 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104165 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 06 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 108943 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal 0126 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Běžci Slaný --- 110923 No
Urban Miroslav 0169 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 104724 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 0139 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 108778 Yes
Tuhovčáková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-34 Trail point --- 104403 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 104796 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 0113 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110635 No
Teplý Ondřej 07 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 105079 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 0160 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Netolická --- 105250 Yes
Švingr Pavel 0128 M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 104440 Yes
Švarc Petr 099 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 110914 No
Švajcr Radek 041 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forest Gump team --- 108508 Yes
Špičák Roman 088 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104535 Yes
Šourek Martin 015 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 110918 No
Šindelář Ondřej 028 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 105036 Yes
Šinágl Filip 023 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Český běžecký klub --- 104241 Yes
Ščerba Marek 061 M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110745 No
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Diversity Beasts --- 104193 No
Striezenec Milan 0186 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Kolovraty --- 110920 No
Stenzl Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104835 Yes
Steiner Jan 054 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104405 Yes
Soukup Petr 03 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 104750 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 0106 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105171 Yes
Sokol Martin 0175 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AXON sport team --- 105414 Yes
Smejkal Marek 0148 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104878 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 072 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104414 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 034 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 105310 Yes
Slaninová Radka 0124 F 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 110098 Yes
Sládeček David 0112 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 105003 Yes
Schwalbe Ulrike 050 F 1978 GER 40-44 ATS Kulmbach --- 105438 Yes
Schütze Ondřej 0149 M 1985 CZE 30-34 WITTE Bike Team --- 107743 Yes
Schoval František 036 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 109089 Yes
Sedláček Roman 0104 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 110915 No
Sandecki Mark 0147 M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures Prague --- 104396 Yes
Saidl Filip 056 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 104231 Yes
Řídký Vladimír 059 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 110913 No
Řezníček Vladislav 0313 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 110304 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 09 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104768 Yes
Růžička Martin 038 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 104583 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 0127 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív --- 105913 Yes
Rieger Jan 090 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104486 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 065 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice --- 109090 No
Retzlaff Sebastian 0195 M 1971 GER 45-49 TV Grenzach Triathlon --- 110146 No
Radová Ludmila 0101 F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104868 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav 098 M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 107690 No
Prášek Jiří 0133 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 108819 Yes
Polan Lukáš 0118 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104197 Yes
Polách Ivo 018 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104434 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 016 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104746 Yes
Podešva Pavel 062 M 1949 CZE 65-69 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 110924 No
Plhoň Patrik 030 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104158 No
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 105651 No
Pešková Daniela 0154 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 Yes
Pešek Pavel 060 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 105194 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 035 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 105269 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 045 M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 105827 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 087 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 108599 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 085 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 107380 Yes
OTÁHAL Radim 0181 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 110921 No
Osenský Robert M 1980 CZE 35-39 HR Racing Team České Budějovice --- 106175 No
Oppelt Michal 010 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Opatrný Václav 0177 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108931 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika 096 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104155 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 086 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 108768 Yes
Mužíček Pavel 0185 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 104303 Yes
Monks Joe 0191 M 1972 GBR 45-49 ISP --- 107761 Yes
Molva František 0194 M 1994 CZE 18-24 SKI team VYSOČINA --- 109085 Yes
Mildorf Jiří 082 M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny --- 105119 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 0131 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 105981 Yes
Mecko Peter 0103 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 104516 Yes
Martínek Jan 084 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 110916 No
Marková Ladislava 025 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105278 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team --- 105010 No
Marek Jiří 0166 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 104732 Yes
Malinský Petr 032 M 1995 CZE 18-24 HST Production --- 108511 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104214 Yes
Mach František 063 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104215 Yes
Louženský Jan 042 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 108717 Yes
Losos Radek 078 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 104281 Yes
Lorenc Erik 0108 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 110615 No
Landa Jan 0151 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 110157 No
Kuzma Jiří 095 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105107 Yes
Kurka Vít 1015 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub --- 110590 No
Kudrna David 027 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 104605 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 026 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 104745 Yes
kubisz roman 053 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM TŘINEC --- 105004 Yes
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava 066 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Bemaniax madbike --- 110919 No
Krůta Martin 058 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 104168 Yes
Krupička David 0187 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 110917 No
Krsek Jan 0172 M 1996 CZE 18-24 CZEllenges --- 104185 Yes
Krohlák Milan 073 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108057 Yes
Kröger Maja 047 F 1966 GER 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 104735 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 0110 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105231 Yes
Krátký Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice z.s. --- 104929 No
Krankus Milan 049 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104687 Yes
Králová Lenka 0184 F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 108600 Yes
Krajča Stanislav 014 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 105202 Yes
Koudelka Drahomir 0119 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Meixner Consulting --- 104365 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 0115 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 110540 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104172 Yes
Koš Jiří 074 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104364 Yes
Kos Pavel 076 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 105270 Yes
Kos Pavel 0163 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 110579 No
Konárek Zdeněk 0107 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 0109 M 1976 CZE 40-44 www.bytzdravy.cz --- 110764 No
Kolesár Richard 0192 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spartak Žebrák --- 107897 Yes
Kolář Martin 043 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 105139 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 094 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 106288 Yes
Kohl Otakar 0145 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104683 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 037 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104177 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 02 M 1992 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110544 Yes
Kocka Matus 070 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104338 Yes
Klicpera Petr 079 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 110767 No
Klauz Jiří 093 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104380 Yes
Kinc Pavel 029 M 1974 CZE 40-44 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 108467 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108231 No
Karlík Petr 031 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 Yes
Karabut Vitaliy 0150 M 1989 KAZ 25-29 Stepp Praha --- 104893 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 033 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 104238 Yes
Kapitán Jiří 067 M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104719 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 0135 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 110151 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 012 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104319 Yes
Jiránek Tomáš 0189 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 110831 No
Jiráň Aleš 0173 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 104764 Yes
Jiráň Tomáš 977 M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 104765 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 0161 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 105384 Yes
Jílek David 0188 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 108653 No
Jaroš Zbyšek 083 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 110599 No
Janouchová Jana 0143 F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 104216 Yes
Immer Tomáš 039 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Born4ride --- 105548 No
Chmátalová Zuzana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104823 Yes
Hurych Roman 052 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 108550 Yes
Hudek Milan 0129 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104330 Yes
Hron Jan 044 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 105394 Yes
Hradil Pavel 0114 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 108841 No
Hradecký Jan 040 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 106112 Yes
Houška Michal 0174 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104240 Yes
Holub Václav 0146 M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 108899 Yes
Holeček Petr 081 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 104935 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 AF TEAM - SPOKE.CZ --- 104791 Yes
Heller Martin 0157 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 107813 Yes
Helcl Jiří 0158 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 110922 No
Havlík David 075 M 1973 CZE 45-49 HavlStein --- 105362 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104223 No
Hanuš Petr 0117 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104204 Yes
Hampl Michal 0136 M 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 105087 Yes
Grim Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 EXIT Team --- 110589 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 105453 No
Garlewicz Joanna 069 F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 104900 Yes
Galandr Daniel 0153 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 105142 Yes
Frinta Kuba 080 M 1978 CZE 40-44 NeVrSport --- 104992 Yes
Fořt Michal 0156 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104309 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 0159 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 Yes
Flíčková Alice 0137 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108474 Yes
Fichtner Adam 0152 M 1985 CZE 30-34 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 105399 Yes
Fieker Janet 024 F 1976 GER 40-44 RadUnion Halle --- 104570 Yes
Feix Ivo 0111 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Neplavci TP --- 104875 Yes
Farda Petr 0165 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104669 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 064 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104895 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 0141 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104454 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 0155 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104509 Yes
Dvořák Petr 097 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Vytrvalci Strakonice --- 110516 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 0140 M 1981 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 108760 No
Dubec Jan 0100 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 108949 No
Druska Frank 048 M 1970 GER 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 104736 Yes
Drastík Jakub 0182 M 1976 CZE 40-44 kiwi --- 110722 No
Dragoun Petr 0132 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 105392 Yes
Dominec Ondřej 022 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 Yes
Diederik Derijcke M 1987 BEL 30-34 ETZ --- 104420 Yes
Děbnár Jan 089 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 105810 Yes
Čuchal Petr 0176 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 Yes
Černý Martin 017 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104209 Yes
Černý Michal 0138 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 108270 Yes
Čelůstka Jan 04 M 1982 CZE 35-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110830 No
Čapek Lubomír 0180 M 1974 CZE 40-44 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 105370 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej 068 M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 104748 Yes
Czervoniak Josef 013 M 1974 CZE 40-44 AVZO Raná --- 104749 Yes
Cmunt Petr 0162 M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104207 Yes
Cindr Martin 046 M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 104730 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 0134 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104948 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 0142 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104902 Yes
Catteeuw Dimitri 0120 M 1977 BEL 40-44 Energy Team Zuid --- 104928 Yes
Candrová Jana 055 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108863 No
Cameron Dean 0190 M 1980 NZL 35-39 ISP --- 110114 No
Brož Petr 0125 M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik --- 104850 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 104550 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 105035 Yes
Bican Stanislav 051 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 Yes
Berka Martin 0168 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 110829 No
Beránková Libuše 0102 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 105307 Yes
Beránek Ladislav 0178 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 104335 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 105379 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 05 M 1997 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 105413 Yes
Bedenk Petr 091 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 108920 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 011 M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104404 No
Bartošová Lenka 0170 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Hobby In Club --- 105115 Yes
Bartoš Tomáš 0171 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Hobby In Club --- 105273 Yes
Bartoš Petr 0123 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 110103 Yes
Bartík Michal 021 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 105266 Yes
Alisov Andrey M 1987 RUS 30-34 Fischer-Scott --- 104997 No
Adamovský Kamil 019 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104383 Yes
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No

224 registered racers
>