KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104155 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104158 No
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104165 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 104168 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104172 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104177 Yes
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-24 CZEllenges --- 104185 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104188 Yes
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Diversity Beasts --- 104193 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104197 Yes
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104204 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104207 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104209 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104214 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104215 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 104216 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 104217 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104221 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104223 No
Zoubek Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-54 KPM --- 104227 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 104231 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 104238 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104240 Yes
Šinágl Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 Český běžecký klub --- 104241 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 104281 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 104303 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104309 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104319 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 Yes
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104330 Yes
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1991 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 104335 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104338 Yes
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104364 Yes
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 Meixner Consulting --- 104365 Yes
Klauz Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104380 Yes
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104383 Yes
Sandecki Mark M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures Prague --- 104396 Yes
Tuhovčáková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-34 Trail point --- 104403 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104404 No
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104405 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde --- 104406 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104414 Yes
Diederik Derijcke M 1987 BEL 30-34 ETZ --- 104420 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104434 Yes
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 104440 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104454 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104486 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104509 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 104516 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104535 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 104550 Yes
Fieker Janet F 1976 DEU 40-44 RadUnion Halle --- 104570 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 104583 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 104605 Yes
Hájek Jaroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 104608 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104669 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104683 Yes
Janků Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 PEPE BIKE --- 104686 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104687 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104703 Yes
Kapitán JIří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104719 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104724 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 104730 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 104732 Yes
Kröger Maja F 1966 DEU 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 104735 Yes
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 104736 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 104745 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104746 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 104748 Yes
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 AVZO Raná --- 104749 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 104750 Yes
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 104764 Yes
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 104765 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104768 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 AF TEAM - SPOKE.CZ --- 104791 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 104796 Yes
Chmátalová Zuzana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104823 Yes
Stenzl Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104835 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 104841 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik --- 104850 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104868 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 40-44 Neplavci TP --- 104875 Yes
Smejkal Marek M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104878 Yes
Karabut Vitaliy M 1989 KAZ 25-29 Stepp Praha --- 104893 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104895 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 104900 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104902 Yes
Catteeuw Dimitri M 1977 BEL 40-44 Energy Team Zuid --- 104928 Yes
Krátký Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice z.s. --- 104929 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 104935 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104948 Yes
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-44 NeVrSport --- 104992 Yes
Alisov Andrey M 1987 RUS 30-34 Fischer-Scott --- 104997 No
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 105003 Yes
kubisz roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM TŘINEC --- 105004 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team --- 105010 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105027 Yes
Bouma jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 105035 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 105036 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 105079 Yes
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 105087 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105107 Yes
Bartošová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-44 Hobby In Club --- 105115 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny --- 105119 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 105139 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 105142 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105171 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 105194 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 105202 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 105212 Yes
Krejčí,ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105231 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Netolická --- 105250 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 105262 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 105266 No
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 105269 Yes
Kos Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 105270 Yes
Bartoš Tomáš M 1968 CZE 50-54 Hobby In Club --- 105273 Yes
Marková Ladislava F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105278 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 105307 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 105310 Yes
Vladyka Jan M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team --- 105320 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 105328 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KUC Bikesport Ustí n.L. --- 105357 Yes
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 HavlStein --- 105362 Yes
Čapek Lubomír M 1974 CZE 40-44 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 105370 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 105372 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 105379 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 105384 Yes
Dragoun Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 105392 Yes
Hron Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 105394 Yes
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-34 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 105399 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 105404 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-24 Individuální --- 105413 Yes
Sokol Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 AXON sport team --- 105414 Yes
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 40-44 ATS Kulmbach --- 105438 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 105453 No
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Born4ride --- 105548 No
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 105651 No
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 105810 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 105827 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív --- 105913 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 105981 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 106112 Yes
Osenský Robert M 1980 CZE 35-39 HR Racing Team České Budějovice --- 106175 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 106288 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 106349 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 107380 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 107517 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 107690 No
Schütze Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-34 WITTE Bike Team --- 107743 Yes
Monks Joe M 1972 GBR 45-49 ISP --- 107761 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 107813 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spartak Žebrák --- 107897 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108057 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108231 No
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 108270 Yes
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 108467 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108474 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 BŠMŠ Plzeň --- 108508 Yes
Malinský Petr M 1995 CZE 20-24 HST Production --- 108511 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 108550 No
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 108599 No
Králová Lenka F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 108600 Yes
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 108653 No
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 108676 Yes
Louženský Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 108717 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 108760 No
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 108768 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 108778 No

179 registered racers
>