KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104902 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104948 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 104730 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104209 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 Yes
Dragoun Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 105392 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 108760 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 105142 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 AF TEAM - SPOKE.CZ --- 104791 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 108899 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 106112 Yes
Hron Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 105394 Yes
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Born4ride --- 105548 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 104764 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 104238 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104683 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 105139 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spartak Žebrák --- 107897 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104172 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 105202 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104687 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108057 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 104745 Yes
Louženský Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 108717 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 104732 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny --- 105119 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Osenský Robert M 1980 CZE 35-39 HR Racing Team České Budějovice --- 106175 No
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív --- 105913 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 104583 Yes
Sandecki Mark M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures Prague --- 104396 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 105310 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104414 Yes
Sokol Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 AXON sport team --- 105414 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 104796 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KUC Bikesport Ustí n.L. --- 105357 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 105372 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 106349 No

47 registered racers
>