KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104383 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 EKOL TEAM --- 104404 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1991 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 104335 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 104550 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 104730 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104207 Yes
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 AVZO Raná --- 104749 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 104748 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104209 No
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 No
Diederik Derijcke M 1987 BEL 30-34 ETZ --- 104420 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 No
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 104736 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104509 No
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 EKOL TEAM --- 104454 No
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104714 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104669 Yes
Fieker Janet F 1976 DEU 40-44 RadUnion Halle --- 104570 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104309 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 No
Hájek Jaroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 104608 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104204 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104223 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 AF TEAM - SPOKE.CZ --- 104791 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104240 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104330 No
Chmátalová Zuzana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104823 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Janků Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 PEPE BIKE --- 104686 No
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 104216 No
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 104764 No
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 104765 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104319 No
Kapitán JIří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104719 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 104238 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 No
Klauz Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104380 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104338 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104177 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104683 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104364 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 104172 Yes
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 Meixner Consulting --- 104365 No
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104687 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-24 CZEllenges --- 104185 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 104168 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 104605 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 104745 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 104281 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104215 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104214 Yes
Maja Kröger F 1966 DEU 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 104735 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 104732 No
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 104516 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 104303 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104155 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104158 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104746 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104434 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104197 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104486 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 104583 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104768 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 104231 No
Sandecki Mark M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures Prague --- 104396 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104414 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 104750 Yes
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Coffee Racers --- 104405 No
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104188 Yes
Šarek Gabriel M 1988 SVK 30-34 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 104321 No
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Diversity Beasts --- 104193 No
Šinágl Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 Český běžecký klub --- 104241 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104535 No
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 104440 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 104796 No
Tuhovčáková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-34 Trail point --- 104403 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104724 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104165 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 104217 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104703 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde --- 104406 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104221 Yes
Zoubek Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-54 KPM --- 104227 No

89 registered racers
>