Hamrman Sprint-ČP

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beránková Libuše 5 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 93870 No
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 94473 No
Čelůstka Jan 1 M 1982 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94337 No
Čížek Jan 6 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93851 No
Fairaislová Iveta 7 F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 94203 No
Fanturová Lenka 8 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 94155 No
Franěk Jan 9 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 94180 No
Gajdošová Romana 10 F 1994 SVK 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94287 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 51 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94917 No
Harvey Kevin 11 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 94151 No
Heidrichová Anna 12 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 94322 No
Hengerič Jan 58 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 94914 No
Hrušková Anežka 13 F 1999 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 94002 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 14 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94009 No
Janak Karel 15 M 1957 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 94141 No
Jeníček Jan 52 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 94913 No
Jiroušková Jana 16 F 1979 CZE 20-39 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 93855 No
Jurica Josef 17 M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 94225 No
Kočař Lukáš 18 M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94156 No
Kočíb Pavel 49 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94916 No
Korous Martin 19 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93949 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 20 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93952 No
Koudelka David 21 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 94157 No
Kounovská Veronika F 1999 CZE 18-19 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 93963 No
Kozlová Kateřina 50 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 94407 No
Krátký Štěpán 23 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 94163 No
Kubínek František 54 M 1988 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94912 No
Kubrová Ida 24 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94296 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 94416 No
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93990 No
Minařík Petr 26 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 94145 No
Mlčochová Marcela 55 F 1970 cze 40-49 --- --- 94919 No
Myšička David 27 M 1998 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 94159 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 28 M 1995 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93857 No
Novák František 29 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94358 No
Obermannová Lucie 30 F 1998 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 93849 No
Ottenschläger Oto 31 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94018 No
Pekárek Milan 32 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Etriatlon Team --- 94183 No
Petrásek Pavel 33 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team Salming 94348 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 34 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 94174 No
Powada Jakub 3 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 94193 No
Semerád Martin 35 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 93832 No
Skuhrová Tereza 36 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93850 No
Sommer Vojtěch 37 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 94175 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 93962 No
Šimeček Michal 4 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 94234 No
Šimeček Michal M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 94443 No
Šiml Jan 56 M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 94918 No
Šimůnková Simona 39 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 94357 No
Švarc Přemysl 2 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 94202 No
Švarc Petr 57 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 94398 No
Trutna Jan 40 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 94201 No
Vacek Vojtěch 53 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 94915 No
Václavík Filip 41 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94144 No
Vargová Pavlína 42 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 94182 No
Veselý Petr 43 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 94055 No
Volár Jan 44 M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT ORGSU 94214 No
Vosejpka Jan 45 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93950 No
Wohl Pavel 46 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 93942 No
Zelená Eliška 47 F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 94250 No
Zeman Zbyněk 48 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 93835 No

61 registered racers
>