CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Arazimová Markéta 077 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98522 Yes
Bára Josef M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100323 No
BENNWIK Niklas 075 M 1972 SWE 40-49 --- --- 100298 No
Bowles David M 1971 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95829 No
Brožek František 048 M 1973 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95621 No
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100406 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94364 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100310 No
Ginzel Petr 064 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 97938 No
Havlíček Michal 039 M 1971 CZE 40-49 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 100913 No
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor 0155 M 1972 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95618 No
Jüptner Zdeněk 0145 M 1973 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb --- 100639 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 041 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 95160 Yes
Kalný Jiří 0136 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94735 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98452 No
Kindl Robert 0126 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 99743 No
Korous Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99665 No
Kronika Jan M 1970 CZE Relay Slavie Karlovy Vary Chalupáři --- 98142 Yes
Kučera Robert 018 M 1971 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95626 No
Lang Tomáš 021 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Záchranka --- 100914 No
Lepes Tibor M 1975 SVK 40-49 Hasiči Bratislava --- 100619 No
Loeffler Vladimir 0156 M 1971 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95615 No
Macháček Marek 07 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 98353 Yes
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 99350 Yes
Matějovič Martin 0127 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99793 No
Michálek Zbyněk 097 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 99699 No
Müller Martin M 1968 CZE 40-49 LK Pernink --- 95574 No
Novák Boleslav 078 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98521 Yes
Novotný Lubomír M 1977 CZE 40-49 Usk akademik --- 100641 No
Ospalý Filip M 1976 CZE Relay EKOL TEAM Here To Win --- 99813 No
Paták Pavel 038 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 94426 Yes
Petratur Radim 088 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94291 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar 0153 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 93493 Yes
Poštová Martina F 1973 CZE Relay Individuální WITTE Bike Team Mix --- 99803 No
Prokop Jan 0149 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Pupkani KV --- 99771 Yes
Raková Gabriela 0147 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 96747 Yes
Stádník Daniel 015 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 100393 Yes
Stibor Petr 0150 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pupkani KV --- 99770 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 019 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 93966 Yes
STUPLÍK Jiří 087 M 1975 CZE 40-49 EON TRIATHLON --- 100912 No
Sykora Jakub 080 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95959 No
Sýkorová Jindra 0154 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 94903 Yes
Šatava Oleh M 1973 CZE Relay --- Bikeři --- 98144 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 0140 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95616 No
Šimíček Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 1na1 --- 97358 No
Uhlíková Kateřina 0142 F 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95625 No
Uhlíková Mirka F 1972 CZE Relay --- Delfíni --- 98226 Yes
Vidim Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 AC Trepky --- 95515 Yes

48 registered racers
>