CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 0125 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 100784 No
Andrš Martin 094 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 100408 Yes
Bauer Ondřej 020 M 1984 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95620 No
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 97871 Yes
BEISENBAYEV Ayan 026 M 1996 KAZ 20-39 --- --- 100897 No
Bořil Jan 0101 M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 95167 Yes
Bošek Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Jeden na jednoho --- 97356 No
Coufal Jakub M 1986 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team A WITTE Bike Team A --- 95869 No
Coufal Jakub M 1986 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team WITTE Bike Team - Brozek Family --- 95870 No
Čarňanský Ondřej 089 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA --- 99547 No
Černohorský Tomáš 034 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 100384 No
Červenka Lukáš 085 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99664 No
Čížek Jan 090 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 98586 Yes
Dušek Karel 05 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 100316 No
Fanturová Lenka 066 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 100906 No
Fiala Vít M 1983 CZE 20-39 Azmera --- 99669 No
Frey Matthew M 1988 USA Relay Carlsbad International School Carlsbad International School --- 99605 No
Heran Robert 09 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 95550 Yes
Holman Jan 0131 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98672 Yes
Hovorková Barbora 0128 F 1992 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 94464 Yes
Hrabě Pavel 0116 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 100577 Yes
Hylák Jakub 0137 M 1991 CZE 20-39 VyVet Vyškov --- 95468 Yes
Hylák Adam 0138 M 1988 CZE 20-39 VyVet Vyškov --- 95469 Yes
ISKAKOV Meirlan 023 M 1997 KAZ 20-39 --- --- 100899 No
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 20-39 NeVrSport Team --- 97486 No
Jiráň Aleš 0119 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Here To Win team --- 100546 Yes
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95832 No
Klingorová Irena 036 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 100560 Yes
Knyttl Vojtech 040 M 1985 CZE 20-39 GoOut.cz --- 93519 Yes
Konrad Filip 063 M 1986 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 99853 Yes
Kubrová Ida 086 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 100562 No
Kučera Jan 0103 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 98651 No
Lipenský Robin M 1987 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95619 No
Mach František 0115 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 100712 No
Maiwaelder Lukáš 0102 M 1991 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 99604 No
Michalec Robert 060 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 97914 Yes
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 98897 No
Netík Lukáš 033 M 1988 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 100792 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 091 M 1995 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 99686 Yes
Novotný Lubomír 0146 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Usk akademik --- 100643 Yes
Odl Jakub 0143 M 1989 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95614 No
Olšar Ondřej 081 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 100296 Yes
Palider Jan 010 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 94976 No
Pejsar Martin 0133 M 1981 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 100901 No
Pekárek Lukáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 95543 No
Peroutka Tomáš 0141 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95613 No
Petiška Ondřej 096 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 99289 No
Petrásek Pavel 0134 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team Salming 100900 No
Powada Jakub 016 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 99788 Yes
Procházková Michaela 065 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 98437 No
Schoval František 043 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 95801 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 044 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95799 Yes
Sommer Tadeáš M 1993 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team WITT Bike Team B --- 95864 No
SPILKA Jiří 0124 M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 100918 No
Stahl Jaroslav 0117 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individual --- 100909 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95836 No
Svoboda Václav M 1993 CZE 20-39 1na1 --- 97357 No
Šimeček Michal 074 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 99773 Yes
Thoma Jiri M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 96833 No
Václavík Filip 056 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 99426 No
Vaja Jan 0120 M 1984 CZE 20-39 KV arena team --- 100917 No
Vavruška Petr M 1979 CZE Relay Individuální WITTE Bike Team Special --- 100630 No
Wohl Pavel 054 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 98585 No
Zigl Michal 068 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 98275 Yes
Zítko Vojtěch 0132 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 100915 No
Zmeškal Ondřej M 1991 CZE 20-39 Jeden na jednoho --- 97359 No
Žlnay Tomáš M 1986 SVK 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98428 No

67 registered racers
>