CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Brožek Vít 049 M 1999 CZE 18-19 WITTE Bike Team --- 95624 No
Březnová Radka 0105 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 100661 Yes
Dušková Vendula F 1998 CZE Relay --- Rychlonožky --- 100284 No
Fairaislová Iveta 0104 F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95830 Yes
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95831 No
Franěk Jan 095 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 99761 Yes
Gregorová Eliška 072 F 1998 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Jablonec, z. s. --- 98508 No
Heidrichová Anna 073 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 100294 No
Hrušková Anežka 0122 F 1999 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 97366 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub 0123 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98612 Yes
Jurica Josef 02 M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 98555 Yes
Kleslová Michaela F 1998 CZE Relay --- Míša a její tygři --- 100567 No
Kolomazník Jan 057 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 98587 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95833 No
KYDYRTAEV Arman 022 M 1998 KAZ 18-19 --- --- 100898 No
Lesová Eva F 1998 CZE 18-19 Jeden na jednoho --- 97360 No
Myšička David 067 M 1998 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 98480 Yes
Novák František 070 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98474 No
Obermannová Lucie 037 F 1998 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 98484 Yes
Petters Klaudia F 1999 POL 18-19 Ta Akwedukt Kielce --- 99435 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 082 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 96765 Yes
PIESHKOV Roman 027 M 1998 KAZ 18-19 --- --- 100902 No
Plojhar Tomáš 046 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 99567 No
Reindlová Michaela F 1998 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98617 No
Semerád Martin 04 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 99148 Yes
Srch Jiří 0112 M 1998 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 98580 Yes
Svobodová Dominika 0129 F 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 98565 No
Táborská Lenka 076 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 98594 No
Trutna Jan 093 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95837 No
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 98578 No
Vargová Pavlína 0135 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98486 No
Vosejpka Jan 098 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99668 No
Zadražil Filip 079 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 99346 No
Zelená Eliška 0110 F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 97512 Yes

34 registered racers
>