CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
BEKMAGANBETOVA Nadezhda 024 F 2000 KAZ 16-17 --- --- 100910 No
Beneš Matěj 061 M 2001 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 93821 No
Coufal Lukáš 031 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95062 No
Čermák Jan 0108 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98611 Yes
Grebik Radim 058 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 99831 No
Gregora Jan 08 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 98598 No
Grulich Ondřej 014 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 97825 Yes
Hájek Tomáš 032 M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 94353 Yes
Holešovská Monika 053 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 100911 No
Hrdličková Anna 035 F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 96797 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta 0121 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 97367 Yes
Ihn Ondřej 011 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 99801 No
Kahuda Jiří 0114 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 100538 No
KAMALOVA Ashraf 030 F 2001 KAZ 16-17 --- --- 100907 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 03 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 98558 Yes
Korytarová Eliška 0113 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 100638 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 071 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 99355 Yes
Kříž Tomáš 055 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 99645 No
Kučerová Lucie 047 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 97365 Yes
KURGANSIY Nikita 029 M 2000 KAZ 16-17 --- --- 100905 No
Leszkow David 092 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 98446 Yes
Lišková Barbora F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98613 Yes
Macháček Tomáš 083 M 2000 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99666 No
Martinez Ramirez Francesca 050 F 2000 MEX 16-17 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 98575 No
Matula Michal 051 M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 99391 Yes
Michálek Filip 042 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 95114 No
Nejdlová Valérie 0109 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98614 Yes
Ondrášková Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95834 No
Papež Michal 012 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 100599 No
Pokorná Pavlína 099 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 98652 Yes
Polák Filip 0118 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KV arena team --- 100908 No
Rumlová Alena 062 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99274 Yes
Ryšavý Philip 0106 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 99646 Yes
Stříhavka Jindřich 0111 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95835 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 084 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99667 No
Svobodová Tereza 01 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 98556 Yes
Šterbová Adéla 0107 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 100301 Yes
Švecová Lenka 052 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EA TRIJI --- 97487 Yes
TUNITSKIY Denis 028 M 2001 KAZ 16-17 --- --- 100903 No
Vidim Kryštof M 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95516 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 0130 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98618 Yes
YEVTUSHENKKO Alexandr 025 M 2000 KAZ 16-17 --- --- 100904 No

42 registered racers
>