CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Matyáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91634 No
Blatný Jáchym 940 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 91257 No
Březina Vojtěch 958 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 90620 No
CANDRA Tomáš 971 M 2004 CZE 12-13 BTT --- 91762 No
Dvořáková Nikola F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90319 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 929 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90320 No
Eliáš David 921 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91468 No
Fišer Vojtěch 902 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90369 No
Hanáček Jáchym 936 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90715 No
Harapát Radim 992 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 91761 No
Hašlar Matyáš 949 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88372 No
Hellmich Jonáš 907 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 91521 No
Heth Filip 927 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91765 No
Horák Lukáš 991 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 91764 No
Hrašová Berenika 919 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90719 No
Hrdlička Hynek 942 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 91755 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 91256 No
Chmátal David 947 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90032 No
Chmátalová Adéla 951 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90031 No
Kábrt Aleš 957 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90372 No
Kašpar Lukáš 954 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90374 No
Kopáčová Marie 953 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SCPAP3 --- 91756 No
Kozojed Martin 932 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 91652 No
Kulinová Klára 930 F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88374 No
Kušová Anna 961 F 2004 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 91328 No
Maixnerová Eliška 909 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91263 No
Mazánková Klára 908 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91645 No
Mičková Kateřina 915 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 91433 No
Minářová Veronika 993 F 2004 CZE 12-13 NM --- 91757 No
Nováková Alžběta 918 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 91207 No
Novotný Jonáš 934 M 2005 CZE 12-13 HC boskovice --- 91420 No
Nýdrle Filip 912 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jičín --- 89647 No
Pánek Šimon 962 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88415 No
Pavelka Tobiáš 935 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88423 No
Petras Václav 937 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Motorlet Praha --- 90818 No
Pilc Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90575 No
Pospíšil Jiří 911 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 88309 No
Ptáčková Anna 913 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91262 No
Pustka Tomáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 91157 No
Rež Adam 946 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91759 No
Rozsíval Erik 956 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91202 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 90173 No
Sikora Daniel 904 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90197 No
Skořepa Adam 948 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90378 No
Šimonová Anežka 960 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89609 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 950 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90926 No
Teplá Magdaléna 943 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 90857 No
Tomek Matyáš 926 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Louňovice --- 91763 No

48 registered racers
>