CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartík Ondřej 848 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Štoky --- 91518 No
Bartošová Kristýna 839 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91743 No
BOHDÁLKOVÁ Marie 853 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Fitness club Freedom --- 91742 No
Bureš Štěpán 806 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91393 No
Candrová Michaela 815 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91744 No
Duba Lucas 836 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88144 No
Ducháčová Ema 802 F 2006 CZE 10-11 BKL Machov --- 91387 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 832 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 91731 No
Hanáček Pavel 824 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90716 No
Hašlar Přemysl 825 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88373 No
Holka Matěj 822 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 88381 No
Hrašová Tea F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90720 No
Hurdálková Marie 841 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90371 No
Jarošová Karolína 857 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Energy Team --- 91213 No
Káňová Kateřina 837 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90373 No
Kotopulos Mikis 830 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 90987 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 91653 No
Krůtová Eliška 818 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 89378 No
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda F 2006 CZE 10-11 PKNJ --- 88441 No
Kuba Filip 860 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91733 No
Netík Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem --- 88775 No
NOVÁK Marek 844 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91739 No
Pánková Emma 803 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88416 No
Piták Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 Vrchlabí --- 88514 No
Procházka Matěj 856 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87756 No
Sedlák Richard 829 M 2007 SVK 10-11 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 91391 No
SIMBART Eduard 808 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91732 No
Staník Adam 811 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91734 No
Staníková Julie 823 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91737 No
Špalek Jan 826 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 91740 No
Štibingrová Anna 834 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91599 No
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91524 No
Tomková Kateřina 846 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91736 No
Tučková Tereza 805 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 91469 No
URBÁNKOVÁ Bára 842 F 2006 CZE 10-11 AK Spartak Slatiňany --- 91543 No
Vachová Adéla 833 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90377 No
Vokurková Adéla 817 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88375 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 862 M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90948 No

38 registered racers
>