Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91451 No
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ SPARTAK Třebíč --- 91768 No
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 92524 No
Skřeček Aleš M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 92602 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Esbos --- 92865 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 92967 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93747 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 93795 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 93900 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 94302 No
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 94479 No
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos --- 94482 No
Grošek Luboš M 1980 CZE 35-39 VSK Univerzita Brno --- 94495 No
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun --- 94498 No
Gremlica Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 MK Prostějov --- 94908 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS --- 94931 No
Zemánková Iva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94961 No
Jančík David M 1971 CZE 45-49 ISOVER --- 94963 No
Bernhard Milan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 95022 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95037 No
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 95050 No
Eibensteiner Arnold M 1985 AUT 30-34 Union RLC STERNGARTL --- 95161 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 95353 No
Tomša Juraj M 1995 SVK 18-24 KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA --- 95452 No
Helcl Jiří M 1969 CZE 45-49 PRO RADOST --- 95477 No
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 95498 No
Pešan Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 95511 No
Rába Kristian M 1969 CZE 45-49 Hopman --- 95564 No
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 95601 No
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 95762 No
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-34 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 95779 No
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 95793 No
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 95846 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE EKOL TEAM --- 95855 No
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM --- 95868 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87345 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 87364 Yes
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Triclub Vrahovice --- 87369 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87375 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 UHHK --- 87463 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 87543 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87578 Yes
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87604 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87647 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87820 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87861 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 Valachiarun --- 87888 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87938 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87964 Yes
Mašek Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88008 Yes
Koukal Ondrej M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88081 Yes
Kryl Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88084 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 88127 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88133 Yes
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 88218 Yes
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT Dedkove --- 88229 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88296 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88364 Yes
Ďurkáčová Slávka F 1988 SVK 25-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 88426 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 88526 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88672 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88922 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 89183 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89206 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89393 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89413 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89490 Yes
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 89602 Yes
Pelikán Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 89791 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 89982 Yes
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 35-39 AT&T --- 90007 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90010 Yes
Herda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 A13Bike Club --- 90130 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kostelec u HM --- 90163 Yes
Losertová Alena F 1988 CZE 25-29 Zapro team --- 90469 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 90568 Yes
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 90589 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Benny Invest --- 90600 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91280 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91635 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 91886 Yes
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Velatice --- 92036 Yes
Barabashev Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 92113 Yes
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 individualni --- 92285 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 92431 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Leháro --- 92601 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 93589 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 93596 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 93627 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93748 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 93770 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93801 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SK ČNB HK --- 93836 Yes
Danel Alexander M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team Zotheca.cz --- 93974 Yes
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 45-49 Vysočina cycling --- 93976 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 94001 Yes
Vrána Aleš M 1963 CZE 50-54 Team 2012 - Triathlon Club Opava --- 94050 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 SVK 35-39 Spartak Žebrák --- 94062 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 94179 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 55-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 94187 Yes
Kohoutková Šárka F 1966 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 94237 Yes
Šimáček Martin M 1973 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 94238 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír M 1972 CZE 45-49 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha --- 94241 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94252 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 94270 Yes
Stephane Denoual M 1978 FRA 35-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94300 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 94405 Yes
Hrčka Michal M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 94420 Yes
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 94439 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 94442 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM K. VARY --- 94444 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 94445 Yes
Turický Ladislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Pteam --- 94463 Yes
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94470 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 94471 Yes
Buček Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94472 Yes
Slezák Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava --- 94474 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94475 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 94476 Yes
Zamrazil Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRI CLUB Jihlava --- 94477 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 94478 Yes
Procházka Milan M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 94480 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94484 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 94487 Yes
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 94492 Yes
Jaroš Milan M 1968 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94493 Yes
Dědina Ondřej M 1979 CZE 35-39 MIBCON --- 94496 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94499 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94507 Yes
Svoboda Marek M 1995 CZE 18-24 AD team --- 94677 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94712 Yes
Krátký Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-54 SK Los Lobos --- 94716 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94820 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94835 Yes
Man Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 94843 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 94855 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 94909 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 94911 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 94959 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 94960 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 94962 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94964 Yes
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94993 Yes
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 95004 Yes
Vadkerti Zuzana F 1984 SVK 30-34 TK Triatlon Dvory nad Žitavou --- 95086 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 95145 Yes

146 registered racers
>