Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87375 No
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 88218 No
Ďurkáčová Slávka F 1988 SVK 25-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 88426 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 87340 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87345 No
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87349 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87352 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 87353 No
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 BRO-TEAM Beroun --- 87357 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 87364 No
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Triclub Vrahovice --- 87369 No
Hurár Filip M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87374 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87415 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 UHHK --- 87463 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87467 No
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 87543 No
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87578 No
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87604 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 18-24 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87611 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87647 No
Vacek Radek M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 87725 No
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIJA --- 87742 No
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 25-29 - --- 87818 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87820 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87861 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 Valachiarun --- 87888 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87938 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87964 No
Mašek Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88008 No
Koukal Ondrej M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88081 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88082 No
Kryl Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88084 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 88127 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88133 No
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 88199 No
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 88214 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT Dedkove --- 88229 No
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88296 No
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88342 No
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 88354 No
Hýbl Jaroslav M 1993 CZE 18-24 Dimpex Kosov --- 88355 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88364 No
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos --- 88420 No

43 registered racers
>