Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin 13 M 1988 CZE 25-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 97935 Yes
Cibulka Radim 25 M 1989 CZE 25-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 97929 Yes
Cívela Petr 26 M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 93795 No
Demeter Radovan 202 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 97479 No
Ďurkáčová Slávka 307 F 1988 SVK 25-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 88426 Yes
Goj Radim 51 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 99458 No
Grulich Miroslav 55 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89393 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 63 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 95846 No
Hronová Markéta 309 F 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 99137 No
Ivánek Jakub 69 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 98336 Yes
Jindra David 77 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87820 Yes
Klement Jiří 86 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 95762 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 6 M 1992 CZE 25-29 EKOL TEAM --- 95966 Yes
Kolář Adam 90 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 97891 No
Kollár Jan 92 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 89602 Yes
Kosiba Jakub 95 M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- --- 98518 No
Koukal Ondrej 98 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88081 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka 303 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 98251 Yes
Losertová Alena 314 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Zapro team --- 90469 Yes
Machová Jana 315 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 94960 Yes
Man Martin 113 M 1991 CZE 25-29 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 94843 Yes
Pešek Pavel 130 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 98608 No
Petrásek Pavel 133 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team Salming 99416 No
Schoval František 153 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Elab --- 97942 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina 322 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 99430 No
Štefek Lukáš 173 M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 98517 No
Tejkal Šimon 178 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88296 Yes
Veselá Petra 305 F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 94476 Yes
Veselý Petr 185 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 87543 Yes
Zeman David 194 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 98885 No
Zilecka Zuzana F 1990 SVK Relay Slovakman Manzelia Zi --- 98488 Yes

31 registered racers
>