Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil 11 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94470 Yes
Bača Jan 14 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91635 Yes
Barabashev Pavel 15 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 92113 Yes
Bartík Michal 16 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 94471 Yes
Beránková Libuše 304 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 93770 Yes
Bernhard Milan 19 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 95022 No
Bláha Jan 20 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94964 Yes
Burda Rostislav 23 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 94302 No
Čech Ladislav 28 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 94487 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 35 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné --- 98297 Yes
Dvořák Petr 40 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Vytrvalci Strakonice --- 96804 No
Farda Petr 43 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88672 Yes
Fišer Ivo 46 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Vysočina Cycling --- 97514 Yes
Foukal Libor 203 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 99867 No
Glajch Martin 50 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ChaBrusiči --- 99370 No
Gottlieb Miroslav 52 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ SPARTAK Třebíč --- 91768 No
Hejnyš Daniel 57 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 98593 No
Holubec Miroslav 61 M 1976 CZE 40-44 individualni --- 92285 Yes
Hornák Martin 62 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 93627 Yes
Hucl Tomáš 68 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TriSki Horní Počernice --- 99442 No
Jelínek Aleš 76 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT --- 98233 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 82 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 90589 Yes
Kinc Pavel 84 M 1974 CZE 40-44 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 99353 No
Kočíb Pavel 88 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 99790 No
Kouba Michal 97 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 98194 Yes
Kučera Martin 103 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Leháro --- 92601 Yes
Landa Jan 106 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 94001 Yes
Mareš Jiří 115 M 1973 CZE 40-44 NevrSport Team --- 98701 No
Mašek Martin 116 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88008 Yes
Michálek Martin 118 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 94405 Yes
Michovský Marek 119 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88364 Yes
Moník Petr 123 M 1977 CZE 40-44 UHHK --- 87463 Yes
Nespor Petr 125 M 1975 CZE 40-44 runKanice --- 97383 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 126 M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 98265 Yes
OTÁHAL Jakub 206 M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 99874 No
Pešan Jan 129 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 95511 No
Pirkl Miroslav 134 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 89206 Yes
Pislcejková Simona 319 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94712 Yes
Polách Ivo 137 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 93900 Yes
Rychterová Eva 325 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99871 No
Skřeček Aleš 154 M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 92602 No
Svoboda Daniel 163 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TEAM 2012 --- 96722 No
Svoboda Josef 162 M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 99417 No
Sýkorová Anna 323 F 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 98249 Yes
Šimáček Martin 166 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 94238 Yes
Škarka René 167 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87861 Yes
Štangler David 171 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 96819 No
Tomčo Dušan 180 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 98700 No
Tuna Jaroslav 182 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 97940 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94252 Yes
Vronka David 190 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 95004 Yes
Wainer Jan 3 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 93589 Yes
WASSERBAUER David 200 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99875 No
Zamrazil Jan 191 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRI CLUB Jihlava --- 94477 Yes
Zemánková Iva 326 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94961 No
Zlatuška Petr 211 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99864 No

56 registered racers
>