Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartík David 17 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94820 Yes
Buček Martin 22 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94472 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 5 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87345 Yes
Černý Michal 30 M 1978 CZE 35-39 České Budějovice --- 98153 Yes
Dědina Ondřej 33 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MIBCON --- 94496 Yes
Denoual Stephane 159 M 1978 FRA 35-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94300 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 37 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98602 Yes
Elmecker Stefan 42 M 1978 AUT 35-39 Rlc Sterngartl --- 98408 No
Filippi Jiří 45 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89413 Yes
Flak David 47 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 98566 No
Gremlica Martin 53 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MK Prostějov --- 94908 Yes
Grošek Luboš 54 M 1980 CZE 35-39 VSK Univerzita Brno --- 94495 No
Janošek Tomáš 71 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94484 Yes
Jansa Martin 72 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Velatice --- 92036 Yes
Jelínek Petr 75 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kostelec u HM --- 90163 Yes
Jelinkova Zuzana 311 F 1979 CZE 35-39 SK EKOKRAFT --- 98232 Yes
Karlík Petr 83 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 92967 Yes
Kavanová Růžena 312 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 88218 Yes
Klika Petr 87 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 98243 Yes
Kolář Martin 205 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99873 No
Kolesár Richard 91 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Spartak Žebrák --- 94062 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 301 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 95353 Yes
Kovář Jan 99 M 1981 CZE 35-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 98146 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 100 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 97454 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil 102 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90010 Yes
Krejčová Petra 302 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 95935 Yes
Krohlák Milan 198 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99870 No
Křivánek Josef 2 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93748 Yes
Kyral Václav 104 M 1979 CZE 35-39 EasyGoRun --- 97852 Yes
Málek Ondřej 112 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87604 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 114 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft --- 97353 Yes
Michálková Renata 316 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Bike Team Komonec --- 98256 Yes
Plhoň Patrik 136 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 92865 No
Polesný Martin 138 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 95498 No
Polívka Luděk 139 M 1978 CZE 35-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88133 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 209 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 98423 No
Sládeček David 155 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 95145 Yes
Smejkal David 157 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94499 Yes
Strachovsky Jan 160 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 98385 No
Šimčík Radek 199 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 99865 No
Škarka Daniel 168 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 94445 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 210 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99869 No
Švec Luděk 176 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 98626 No
Turický Ladislav 183 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Pteam --- 94463 Yes
Uhlíř Dalibor 184 M 1980 CZE 35-39 AT&T --- 90007 Yes
Vaněk Petr 208 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99872 No
Vinopal Jiří 186 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 99476 No
Vrábel Pavel 188 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94993 Yes
Zadák Karel 201 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 99861 No
Zelený Radek 192 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 94475 Yes

50 registered racers
>