Klasik Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Barášek Aleš 0273 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triklub Příbram --- 101414 Yes
Beránková Libuše 0154 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 100404 Yes
Candrová Jana 0152 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 101652 No
Dedek Aleš 020 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 100974 Yes
Dedková Blanka 0254 F 1977 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 101443 Yes
Dvořák Martin 028 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 101396 Yes
Farda Petr 050 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 101394 Yes
Forejt Marcel 015 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brdonoš --- 101417 Yes
Foukal Libor 039 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 101483 No
Gerych David 084 M 1977 CZE 40-44 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 101564 Yes
Hornák Martin 055 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 99356 Yes
Juráň Karel 077 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TT Tálín --- 99301 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 072 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 101479 Yes
Korous Martin 0255 M 1974 CZE 40-44 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 101801 No
Kouba Michal 082 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 101095 Yes
Kudrna David 043 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 99784 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 024 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99446 Yes
MEJZR Dušan 0256 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Vevrky --- 101799 No
Minařík Petr 013 M 1976 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 101528 No
Pirkl Miroslav 064 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 94978 Yes
Pozler Tomáš 0265 M 1976 CZE 40-44 BKP --- 101813 No
Rendl Josef 058 M 1976 CZE 40-44 LEFFI TEAM --- 98663 No
Saidl Filip 085 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Packa Praha --- 101551 No
SKALIČKA Jiří 0252 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 101800 No
Skřeček Aleš 021 M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 101825 No
Süsserová Lucie 0159 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 100982 Yes
ŠPÍNA Martin 0251 M 1974 CZE 40-44 GHOST RACE TEAM --- 101763 No
Tomčo Dušan 010 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 101439 No
Vesecký Jiří 059 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Pankration gym z.s. --- 100822 Yes
Wainer Jan 02 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 101387 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 066 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 101816 No

31 registered racers
>