CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 0161 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98449 No
Bartovský Tomáš 0165 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98620 Yes
Bedrníková Karolína 0160 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 99598 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 0163 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 99420 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 0173 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 99422 Yes
Červenka Stanislav 0176 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 98664 Yes
Duchková Tereza 0159 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95806 No
Hartmanová Barbora 0158 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 97462 No
Hladík Oldřich 0180 M 2002 CZE 14-15 HAVEN TEAM --- 100292 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 0170 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 96796 Yes
Charvátová Tereza 0148 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 98600 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 0168 M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 99622 No
Juránková Heidi 0169 F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 99623 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 0164 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 100352 No
Kaslová Kristýna 0153 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 100410 No
Kostlán Robert 0141 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99657 No
Koutný Roman 0156 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98644 No
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian 0171 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 94198 Yes
Lukeš Matěj 0179 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 100708 No
Macháček Michal 0142 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99660 No
Marek Jakub 0144 M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 93803 Yes
Marek Jakub 0175 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99596 Yes
Marek Matěj 0174 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99597 Yes
Matějovič Filip 0166 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99423 No
Němec Matyáš 0154 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95819 No
Nýdrle Matyáš 0155 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 95567 Yes
Půstová Šárka 0162 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 97355 Yes
Řehula Šimon 0172 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 100801 No
Řimnáč Jakub 0147 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 93535 Yes
Stádník Jakub 0150 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Liberec --- 100395 Yes
Strejc Michal 0143 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99662 No
Šmídová Adéla 0151 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98687 Yes
Štěrbová Michaela 0177 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 100300 Yes
Tischlerová Lucie 0149 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95824 No
Tlamka Filip 0145 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 96810 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 0167 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 99395 No
Vimmerová Nikola 0152 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 97380 Yes
Vlasák Karel 0157 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98649 No
Zdražilová Zoe 0146 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 98507 No

39 registered racers
>