CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 084 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 99358 No
Boháčová Tereza 094 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98642 No
Červenková Denisa 0112 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 98688 No
Červenková Kateřina 0113 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 98689 No
Eliáš David 0104 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 98299 No
Flanderka Aleš 0102 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98621 Yes
Hamata Lukáš 099 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 98896 No
Hellmich Jonáš 0108 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 99687 No
Hrdlička Hynek 0110 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 96795 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 082 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 100539 No
Chmátalová Adéla 096 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 100569 No
Chytilová Adéla 086 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 99319 Yes
Kozojed Martin 081 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99658 No
Kučerová Eliška 085 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 100353 No
Kuchařová Karolína 087 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98656 Yes
Kušová Anna 092 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 99332 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 091 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 100412 Yes
Michálek Šimon 098 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 95113 No
Nosek Martin 089 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TAP --- 98654 Yes
Novák Josef 0100 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98623 Yes
Nýdrle Filip 093 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jičín --- 95566 Yes
Ptáčková Anna 090 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 100411 Yes
Rež Adam 0103 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98624 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 0109 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 100369 No
Ryšavá Emílie 083 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 98384 No
Salvet Martin 0101 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 98625 Yes
Skořepa Adam 0111 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 100598 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 0114 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 99663 No
Svobodová Agáta 0106 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 94501 No
Šolc Matěj 0105 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 100617 No
Trojan Adam 097 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 99715 No
Vesecká Nicol 95 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Tri club Příbram --- 100771 No
Vesecká Nicol 095 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Tri club Příbram --- 100823 No
Vinklárková Marie 0107 F 2004 CZE 12-13 MG Bike team --- 100800 No
Weber Adam 088 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TAP Plzeň --- 100720 Yes
Žirovnický Jan 0115 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 98605 Yes

36 registered racers
>