Velká cena E.ON

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Roman M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94246 No
Altman Petr M 1979 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 93967 No
Bajerová Žaneta F 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 95444 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 95899 No
Čelůstka Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 95016 No
Černý Milan M 1981 CZE 20-39 BF Racing Club --- 95791 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92920 No
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93042 No
Dušek Karel M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 94039 No
Dvorak Martin M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95040 No
Fencl Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92000 No
Fiala Michal M 1978 CZE 20-39 není --- 95068 No
Gajdoš Rastislav M 1997 SVK 20-39 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 95487 No
Gajdošová Romana F 1994 SVK 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 95013 No
Golofeeva Yulia F 1996 RUS 20-39 Russian Triathlon --- 95544 No
Hroch Martin M 1994 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Sedlčany --- 95032 No
Ignačáková Dana F 1993 SVK 20-39 prestigiorealizteam --- 95153 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92006 No
Jiroušková Jana F 1979 CZE 20-39 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 93824 No
Knedla Dennis M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 95211 No
Kotěšovcová Anna F 1996 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95454 No
Krátký Štěpán M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 95479 No
Kubrová Ida F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95797 No
Kumšta Pavel M 1991 CZE 20-39 Sportability z.s. --- 94343 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92663 No
Lisý Tomáš M 1979 CZE 20-39 Sportability z.s. --- 94481 No
Macháček Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92934 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír M 1995 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 95105 No
Novotna Marketa F 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Rittig Perlovka --- 95488 No
Olšar Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 94235 No
Opočenský Vojtěch M 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Rittig Perlovka --- 95490 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95045 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 91904 No
Pejsar Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93760 No
Pejsar Jára M 1984 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 95760 No
Petr Martin M 1978 CZE 20-39 Homolští chrti --- 95896 No
Ploc Jaroslav M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 95916 No
Poláčková Pavlína F 1996 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 95180 No
Powada Jakub M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 95584 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94454 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 95136 No
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95137 No
Sosonkin Ilya M 1979 RUS 20-39 --- --- 93513 No
Stepniak Kacper M 1994 POL 20-39 Elemental Tri-team / UKS Tri team Rumia --- 94737 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95897 No
Svoboda Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 94117 No
Šimeček Michal M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 95007 No
Šimůnková Simona F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 95517 No
Šorm Daniel M 1985 CZE 20-39 žádný --- 93741 No
Štěpánová Lenka F 1993 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 94841 No
Topinková Barbora F 1979 CZE 20-39 CzechTriGirls --- 95146 No
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92940 No
Václavík Karel M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92393 No
Volár Jan M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT ORGSU 95492 No
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 93943 No
Zemanová Kateřina F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92028 No

56 registered racers
>