Velká cena E.ON

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93518 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94417 No
Barvínková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 95539 No
Bedrníková Karolína F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 93635 No
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 93504 No
Caha Jan M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95918 No
Cihlář Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 95183 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92371 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91998 No
Dvořák Martin M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 95431 No
Hartmanová Barbora F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 93958 No
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 93485 No
Charvátová Tereza F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 94146 No
Juránek Lukáš M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 95642 No
Juránková Heidi F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 95770 No
Kirsch Radomír M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 95540 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92010 No
Koreň Matúš Jakub M 2002 SVK 14-15 3NT Triatlon Team Bratislava --- 95784 No
Kostlán Robert M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92928 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94457 No
Kracíková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 94259 No
Kříž Matěj M 2003 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95215 No
Macek David M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92931 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92932 No
Marek Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 93799 No
Marek Samuel M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 95524 No
Marek Matěj M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95853 No
Marek Jakub M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95854 No
Matějovič Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95794 No
Miklišová Lucie F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 95204 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92012 No
Nýdrle Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 93939 No
Penner Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 93634 No
Piknerová Zuzana F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95913 No
Pluhař David M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 95177 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92014 No
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95802 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 95521 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 92439 No
Sieglová Klára F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95640 No
Stloukal Richard M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 95508 No
Strejc Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92937 No
Šmídová Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95519 No
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93490 No
Tischlerová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92019 No
Tlamka Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 95220 No
Ulbricht Adam M 2002 SVK 14-15 Aqupark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice --- 93302 No
Urbanová Michaela F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 94469 No
Vimmerová Nikola F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 93827 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94462 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92026 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 95464 No

52 registered racers
>