Velká cena E.ON

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91995 No
Auf Jakub 014 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95520 No
Boháčová Tereza 082 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94455 No
Červenková Denisa 093 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92921 No
Červenková Kateřina 092 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92922 No
Dvořák Jan 030 M 2004 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 95887 No
Eliáš David 011 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 95491 No
Flanderka Aleš 03 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94257 No
Fraňková Natálie 094 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 95456 No
Hamata Lukáš 053 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 95593 No
Hanáček Jáchym 019 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 93319 No
Hartman Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 93959 No
Hellmich Jonáš 01 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 95465 No
Homola Jakub M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92924 No
Hrašová Berenika 062 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 95893 No
Hrdlička Hynek 018 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 93484 No
Charvát Matyáš 028 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 95594 No
Chmátal David 034 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 95210 No
Chmátalová Adéla 076 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 95209 No
Chytilová Adéla 080 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 96733 No
Jiřík Adam 04 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95571 No
Kábrt Aleš 036 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 95484 No
Korous David 098 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92925 No
Kozojed Martin 099 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92929 No
Kučerová Eliška 060 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 95592 No
Kušová Anna 075 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 95015 No
Mičková Kateřina 088 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92935 No
Michálek Šimon 033 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 93020 No
Nováková Alžběta 068 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 94831 No
Nýdrle Filip 042 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jičín --- 93938 No
Odehnal Jan 07 M 2004 CZE 12-13 CK RAJBAS - OUTDOOR TRAVEL --- 95218 No
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94460 No
Ptáčková Anna 077 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95216 No
Radová Daniela 072 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 95501 No
Rež Adam 06 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94265 No
Rozsíval Erik 049 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95602 No
Růžičková Anna F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 95489 No
Salvet Martin 02 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95910 No
Skočilová Nicol 089 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92936 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 0100 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92939 No
Svobodová Agáta 084 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 94500 No
Šimonová Anežka 086 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92017 No
Šolc Matěj 012 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 95646 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 040 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 93539 No
Teplá Magdaléna 061 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 95049 No
Tomek Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Louňovice --- 95786 No
Trojan Adam 041 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95898 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92023 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92025 No
Žirovnický Jan 021 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92942 No

50 registered racers
>