Velká cena E.ON

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91994 No
Brož Martin 039 M 2006 CZE 10-11 LAP --- 94209 No
Dohnal Jakub 0162 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E-ON TÁBOR --- 96730 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91997 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92370 No
Dvořák Šimon M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 95430 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 0178 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92923 No
Ficová Anna 0140 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92001 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92003 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 0172 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92004 No
Gröschl Václav 0173 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92657 No
Hanáček Pavel M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 93320 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92658 No
Hrašová Tea 0139 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 95894 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92005 No
Jaroschová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92660 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92007 No
Kirschová Nicol 0145 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 95541 No
Korousová Nikola 0177 F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92927 No
Kotišová Karolína 0158 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93442 No
Koutná Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94456 No
Kozojed Ondřej 0180 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92930 No
Krůtová Eliška 0156 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94458 No
Kuba Filip 0169 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 94427 No
Kučera Robert M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 95591 No
Kučerová Beáta 0147 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92662 No
Marek Lukáš 0141 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 93800 No
Míková Barbora 0146 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Beroun --- 92183 No
Němečková Eliška 0157 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 94459 No
Odehnal Jakub 0170 M 2006 CZE 10-11 CK RAJBAS - OUTDOOR TRAVEL --- 95219 No
Plic Lukáš 0151 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95765 No
Růžička Vojtěch M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 95904 No
Šimečková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93445 No
Šmíd Jakub 0153 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95518 No
Šťastná Lucie 0159 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 95608 No
Šťastný Martin 0175 M 2006 CZE 10-11 HC Tábor --- 95627 No
Štibingrová Anna 0152 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 94311 No
Štolba Tomáš 0160 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93491 No
Tomková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 95785 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92666 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92027 No
ZADRAŽIL Jan 0142 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E-ON TÁBOR --- 96732 No

42 registered racers
>