Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beran Petr 419 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Usti nad Orlici --- 91519 Yes
Beránková Libuše 343 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 91860 Yes
Bílý Zdeněk 411 M 1976 CZE 40-49 KOA Squad --- 90324 Yes
Bittner Miroslav 359 M 1973 CZE 40-49 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 91627 Yes
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 90722 No
Dlabaja Roman 349 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 91549 Yes
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88148 No
Fic Martin 403 M 1974 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 91896 Yes
Ficová Radka 404 F 1973 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 91897 Yes
Filipovslky Radek M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92385 No
Foukal Libor 356 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90894 No
Gerych David 380 M 1977 CZE 40-49 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 92417 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 90146 No
Hašlar Přemysl 319 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91269 Yes
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 40-49 HavlStein --- 90143 No
Hengerič Jan 385 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 91782 Yes
Hraše Zbyněk 323 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 90945 Yes
Jandasek Josef 415 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Zeravice --- 91416 Yes
Jelínek Petr 382 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 91647 No
Kirsch Radomír 331 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 90947 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 392 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 92042 Yes
Korous Martin 325 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91355 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 91271 No
Kubalčík Marek 351 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 91309 Yes
Landa Jan 371 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 91892 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 318 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91824 Yes
Marek Daniel 334 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 92291 Yes
Martinka Jiří 409 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 92381 No
Matějovič Martin 336 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91832 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89168 No
Michálek Martin 366 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92419 No
Minařík Petr 324 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 91442 Yes
Nikodém Michal 405 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Karlín --- 89301 Yes
Obr Tomáš 402 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 92418 No
Ovsjannikov Martin 321 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90352 No
Pátek Miroslav 342 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 90733 Yes
Peškař Petr 398 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Brdonoš --- 91448 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 410 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 92185 Yes
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Usk Akademik Cheb --- 91158 No
Stuchl Jindřich 320 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 91329 No
Stuchlík Jiří 362 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Votice --- 92261 No
Szabó Norbert 381 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 91008 Yes
Urban Miroslav 358 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SKJ Žatec --- 90573 Yes
Vesecká Renáta 337 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 91907 Yes

44 registered racers
>